Live3s Logo

Football Zambia Super League Results - Football Zambia Super League Live Scores

06/08 21:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Green Buffaloes 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Lusaka Dynamos 1
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Lumwana Radiants 1
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Napsa Stars 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Kansanshi Dynamos 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers 
02/08 21:00
FT 
 Mufulira Wanderers
Nkwazi 
01/08 21:05
FT 
 Red Arrows
Nkana 
01/08 19:00
FT 
 Lusaka Dynamos
Zesco United Ndola 
29/07 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Zanaco 
26/07 21:00
FT 
1 Zanaco
Nkwazi 
22/07 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Zanaco 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Kansanshi Dynamos 
19/07 20:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Power Dynamos 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Lumwana Radiants
Zesco United Ndola 
19/02 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Red Arrows 
12/02 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Kansanshi Dynamos 
05/02 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Nakambala Leopards 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Zesco United Ndola 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Zesco United Ndola 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Nakambala Leopards 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Zesco United Ndola 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Nkana 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Zanaco 
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors 
05/01 19:00
FT 
1 Lusaka Dynamos
Zanaco 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Buildcon 1
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Kansanshi Dynamos
Nakambala Leopards 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Mufulira Wanderers
Lumwana Radiants 1
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Napsa Stars
Nkana 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Forest Rangers 2
04/01 19:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Power Dynamos 
03/01 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy 
29/12 21:15
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Red Arrows 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Nkwazi 
28/12 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Lusaka Dynamos 
28/12 21:00
FT 
 Lumwana Radiants
Green Buffaloes 
28/12 21:00
FT 
 Nakambala Leopards
Mufulira Wanderers 
28/12 21:00
FT 
1 Power Dynamos
Napsa Stars 1
28/12 19:00
FT 
 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Green Eagles 
24/12 21:00
FT 
 Lusaka Dynamos
Green Eagles 
18/12 21:00
FT 
1 Nkwazi
Lusaka Dynamos 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Green Buffaloes 
20/11 21:15
FT 
 Zanaco
Green Buffaloes 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Lusaka Dynamos 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Lumwana Radiants 
30/10 21:00
FT 
1 Nkana
Red Arrows 1
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Mufulira Wanderers 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Green Buffaloes 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Napsa Stars