Live3s Logo

Football International Friendly Results - Football International Friendly Live Scores

20/09 22:30
FT 
 Larisa
Pas Giannina 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Caxias Rs 
20/09 02:30
FT 
 La Roda CF
Elche Cf Ilicitano 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Eldense
Villarreal C 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Elche 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Girona 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Pisa 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Lazio
Benevento 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva FC
UCAM Murcia 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Racing de Santander 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Intercity 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Numancia
SD Logrones 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Empoli
Vis Pesaro 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Ards 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Queens University 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Larne
Annagh United 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Udinese
Spal 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Chesterfield 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Cff Caceres Womens
CD Parquesol Womens 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Eldense
Yeclano Deportivo 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 CD Tropezon
Selaya 
19/09 01:45
FT 
 Cd Covadonga
Ud Llanera 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Cd Rota
Atletico Sanluqueno 
18/09 23:30
FT 
 Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao 
18/09 23:05
FT 
 Cittadella
Mantova 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Alessandria 
18/09 22:05
FT 
 Vicenza
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Santboia 1
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Cordoba 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Cd Cabecense
Xerez CD 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Genk Womens 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Triestina
Tabor Sezana 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Arezzo
Us Pianese 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Ravenna 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Indonesia U19
Qatar U19 
17/09 16:35
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Gresik United 1
17/09 15:30
FT 
 Bulgaria U17
Serbia U17 
17/09 10:00
FT 
1 Diriangen
Jalapa 
17/09 03:30
FT 
 Figueres
UE Olot 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Kettering Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Montevarchi
Nerostellati Pratola 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Montevarchi
Prato 
17/09 02:35
FT 
 UD Rotena
Xerez CD 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 CP Villarrobledo
La Roda CF 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Ud Rayo Ibense
Eldense 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Padiham
Clitheroe 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Cd Coria 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Murcia 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 Atletico Bembibre
Cultural Leonesa 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Girona