Live3s Logo

Football International Friendly Results - Football International Friendly Live Scores

27/01 04:00
FT 
 River Pi
Piaui Pi 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Murici 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers 
27/01 00:15
FT 
 Aifk Turku
Paiha 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Shonan Bellmare 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Finn Harps 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Ural Sr
Tsarsko Selo 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
St. Patrick's 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne Dif Womens
Dosjobro If Womens 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Aalborg BK 1
26/01 21:00
FT 
1 Batatais
Desportivo Brasil Sp 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Hnk Gorica 
26/01 20:20
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Krasnodar 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Port
Cerezo Osaka U23 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Borac Banja Luka 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Bekescsaba
Szolnoki MAV 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Oberneuland 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
26/01 17:00
FT 
 Rodina Moskva
Kvant Obninsk 
26/01 16:45
FT 
 Misc Mifa
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
26/01 16:00
FT 
1 Legia Warszawa
Kairat Almaty 1
26/01 12:30
FT 
 Adelaide Raiders SC
Modbury Jets 
26/01 11:30
FT 
 Los Angeles
CA Penarol 
26/01 09:25
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Centro Atletico Fenix 
26/01 06:00
FT 
 Manaus Am
Fast Clube/am 1
26/01 03:30
FT 
1 Sao Raimundo (AM)
Penarol Am 1
26/01 03:00
FT 
 SE do Gama (DF)
Ca Taguatinga Df 
26/01 00:00
FT 
 GAIS
Varbergs BoIS FC 
26/01 00:00
FT 
 Sf Hamborn 07
Mulheimer Sv 07 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Ostersunds 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Valerenga 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Cameroon
Chad 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Fremad Amager 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Shakhtar Donetsk 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
IFK Norrkoping 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Bohemians 1905 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
25/01 21:45
AET 
 Belarus U17
Tajikistan U17 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [0-0],
25/01 21:45
FT 
 Teplice
Gornik Zabrze 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Aluminij 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Klubi 04 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Medimurje Cakovec 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Vasteras 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Gorodeya 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Lyngby 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Ufa 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
DAC Dunajska Streda 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Budejovice 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Brondby
Hvidovre IF