Live3s Logo

Football International Friendly Results - Football International Friendly Live Scores

06/07 22:00
FT 
 Fm Ateitis
Nevezis 2 1
06/07 22:00
FT 
2 Shevardeni
Sioni Bolnisi 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Spartak Subotica 
05/07 21:30
FT 
 Asker
Kjelsas IL 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Arendal
Eidsvold TF 
05/07 21:00
FT 
1 B36 Torshavn Womens
Ebs/skala Womens 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Stabaek Womens
Amazon Grimstad Fk Womens 
05/07 03:00
FT 
1 Abaran
Mar Menor 2 
05/07 00:35
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Indjija 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Lyon
Nice 
05/07 00:10
FT 
 Gradina Srebrenik
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Hallwang
Salzburger Ak 1914 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Usv Nestelbach
Ak Liebherr Gak Youth 
04/07 23:55
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Lukavac 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Strumska Slava
Kariana Erden 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Bryne
Vard Haugesund 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Kortrijk 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Cercle Brugge 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Khimki
Spartak Moscow II 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Varsenare
Oostende 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Fram Larvik 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Brattvag
Levanger 1
04/07 20:00
FT 
2 Vidzgiris Alytus
Tera 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Saint Etienne
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres 
04/07 19:30
FT 
 St Margareten/ros
ATUS Ferach 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou R&F 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Kvik Halden
Baerum SK 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Salgotarjan Btc 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Fart Womens
Honefoss Womens 
04/07 17:30
FT 
 Budafoki Mte
Pecs 
04/07 17:10
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Victoria Wrzesnia 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Blansko
Vyskov 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Slovan Rosice
Tj Sokol Lanzhot 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Beskid Andrychow
Mrks Czechowice Dziedzice 
04/07 17:00
FT 
1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Babrungas 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 ETO Gyori FC
Lipot Pekseg 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Mte Mosonmagyarovar
Papai Perutz 
04/07 16:30
FT 
 Mfk Vranov Nad Topou
Slavoj Trebisov 
04/07 16:30
FT 
 Tesla Stropkov
Mfk Snina 
04/07 16:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Sk Milenium 
04/07 16:30
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Dolny Kubin 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Mks Kluczbork
Ruch Zdzieszowice 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Sofia
Sportist Svoge 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Siofok
Kozarmisleny Se 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Trzebinia Siersza
Jutrzenka Giebultow 
04/07 15:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Takovo 
04/07 12:00
FT 
 Hobart Zebras
Glenorchy Knights 1
04/07 10:15
FT 
 Clarence Zebras Reserve
Glenorchy Knights Reserve 
04/07 08:00
FT 
 Selwyn United
Nelson Suburbs