Live3s Logo

Football Uzbekistan Professional Football League Results - Football Uzbekistan Professional Football League Live Scores

15/03 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Buxoro 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Andijan
Navbahor Namangan 
14/03 21:15
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
14/03 19:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Sogdiana Jizak 1
14/03 19:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
13/03 21:15
FT 
 AGMK
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
13/03 19:00
FT 
1 Termez Surkhon
Nasaf Qarshi 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Buxoro 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Andijan 
07/03 21:15
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Termez Surkhon 
07/03 21:15
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
AGMK 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Mashal Muborak 
06/03 21:15
FT 
1 Metallurg Bekobod
Kokand 1912 
06/03 21:15
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
06/03 21:15
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kokand 1912 
01/03 19:45
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Nasaf Qarshi 
01/03 19:45
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Nasaf Qarshi 
01/03 17:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
01/03 17:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
29/02 19:45
FT 
 AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod 
29/02 19:45
FT 
 AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod 
29/02 17:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Sogdiana Jizak 
29/02 17:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Sogdiana Jizak 
28/02 19:45
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Andijon 
28/02 19:45
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Andijan 
28/02 18:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Buxoro 
28/02 18:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Buxoro 
27/02 19:00
FT 
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 1
27/02 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Navbahor Namangan 1
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Termez Surkhon 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Sogdiana Jizak 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon 1
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Termez Surkhon 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Andijon
Kokand 1912 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi 
24/11 19:45
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan 
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Sogdiana Jizak 
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Andijon
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
23/11 16:30
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
AGMK 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Dinamo Samarkand 
31/10 21:15
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Termez Surkhon 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Nasaf Qarshi 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 AGMK
Lokomotiv Tashkent