Live3s Logo

Football Uzbekistan Division 1 Results - Football Uzbekistan Division 1 Live Scores

13/11 17:30
FT 
 Oktepa
Sherdor Samarqand 
13/11 17:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Mashal Muborak 
13/11 17:30
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Istiklol Fergana 
12/11 17:35
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Chigatoy 
12/11 17:35
FT 
 Yashnobod
Rubin Uzb 
12/11 17:30
FT 
 Turon Nukus
Bunyodkor 2 
06/11 18:20
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Neftchi Fargona 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Oktepa 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Shurtan Guzor 
05/11 18:00
FT 
 Bunyodkor 2
Lokomotiv Bfk 
05/11 18:00
FT 
 Chigatoy
Yashnobod 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Sherdor Samarqand 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Shortan Guzar
Mashal Muborak 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Oktepa
Neftchi Fargona 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Xorazm Urganch 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Rash Milk
Chigatoy 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Yashnobod 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Turon Nukus
Rubin Uzb 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Bunyodkor 2
Andijan 2 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Chigatoy
Turon Nukus 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Yashnobod
Rash Milk 
22/10 18:30
FT 
 Rubin Uzb
Bunyodkor 2 
21/10 19:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Istiklol Fergana 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Oktepa 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Iftixor Oltiariq 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Shortan Guzar 
15/10 19:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Zirabuloq 
15/10 18:30
FT 
 Andijan 2
Rubin Uzb 
15/10 18:30
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Aral Nukus 
15/10 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Rash Milk 
15/10 18:00
FT 
 Turon Nukus
Yashnobod 
15/10 18:00
FT 
 Bunyodkor 2
Chigatoy 
15/10 18:00
FT 
 Ittifoq Navoiy
Yangiyer 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Oktepa 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Shortan Guzar
Neftchi Fargona 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Mashal Muborak 
13/10 18:20
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Sherdor Samarqand 
08/10 19:30
FT 
 Zirabuloq
Ittifoq Navoiy 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Rubin Uzb
Lokomotiv Bfk 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Chigatoy
Andijan 2 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Yangiyer
Fk Gijduvon 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Zaamin 
08/10 18:30
FT 
 Rash Milk
Turon Nukus 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Yashnobod
Bunyodkor 2 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Oktepa 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Xorazm Urganch 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Istiklol Fergana 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Shortan Guzar 
03/10 18:30
FT 
 Andijan 2
Yashnobod 
02/10 19:00
FT 
 Bunyodkor 2
Rash Milk