Live3s Logo

Football USL First Division Results - Football USL First Division Live Scores

09/08 10:35
FT 
 Reno 1868
Tacoma Defiance 
09/08 10:35
FT 
 Phoenix Rising
New Mexico United 
09/08 10:00
FT 
 Portland Timbers 2
Sacramento Republic 1
09/08 09:30
FT 
 El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs Switchbacks 
09/08 09:00
FT 
 Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley 1
09/08 08:05
FT 
 Louisville City
Indy Eleven 
09/08 08:00
FT 
 Okc Energy
San Antonio 
09/08 08:00
FT 
 Stlouis Lions
Tulsa Roughnecks 
09/08 07:30
FT 
 Birmingham Legion
Atlanta United 2 
09/08 07:00
FT 
 Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery 1
09/08 07:00
FT 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls Reserve 
09/08 05:00
FT 
 Memphis 901
North Carolina 
08/08 07:00
FT 
 Miami
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
06/08 08:00
FT 
 Birmingham Legion
Charlotte Independence 
06/08 07:30
FT 
 Atlanta United 2
Charleston Battery 
04/08 09:00
FT 
 Portland Timbers 2
Tacoma Defiance 
02/08 12:25
FT 
 Rio Grande Valley
Tulsa Roughnecks 
02/08 10:30
FT 
 Phoenix Rising
El Paso Locomotive 
02/08 10:30
FT 
 Las Vegas Lights
Reno 1868 
02/08 09:05
FT 
 Austin Bold
San Antonio 
02/08 08:35
FT 
 Memphis 901
Stlouis Lions 
02/08 08:00
FT 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Real Monarchs Slc 
02/08 08:00
FT 
 Okc Energy
New Mexico United 
02/08 07:00
FT 
 North Carolina
Birmingham Legion 1
01/08 07:30
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery 1
30/07 10:30
FT 
1 Portland Timbers 2
Reno 1868 
30/07 07:35
FT 
1 Atlanta United 2
Miami 
30/07 07:05
FT 
 Indy Eleven
Hartford Athletic 
27/07 05:05
FT 
 Stlouis Lions
Indy Eleven 
27/07 05:05
FT 
 New York Red Bulls Reserve
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
26/07 09:00
FT 
 San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley 
26/07 08:30
FT 
 Memphis 901
Charlotte Independence 
26/07 07:30
FT 
 Birmingham Legion
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
25/07 08:00
FT 
 Charleston Battery
Atlanta United 2 1
23/07 08:05
FT 
 Okc Energy
Rio Grande Valley 
23/07 06:10
FT 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Indy Eleven 
21/07 07:00
FT 
 Hartford Athletic
Loudoun United 
20/07 09:00
FT 
 Rio Grande Valley
San Antonio 
20/07 09:00
FT 
 Sacramento Republic
Reno 1868 
20/07 08:00
FT 
 Charleston Battery
Birmingham Legion 
19/07 08:00
FT 
 Louisville City
Stlouis Lions 
19/07 08:00
FT 
 Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers 2 
19/07 07:30
FT 
 Atlanta United 2
Memphis 901 
19/07 07:30
FT 
 Bethlehem Steel
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
19/07 04:00
FT 
 Real Monarchs Slc
Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1
18/07 09:00
FT 
 Austin Bold
Okc Energy 
18/07 07:45
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
North Carolina 
18/07 07:00
FT 
 New York Red Bulls Reserve
Hartford Athletic 
17/07 09:05
FT 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Phoenix Rising 1
16/07 09:00
FT 
 El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United