Live3s Logo

Football Ukraine Premier League Results - Football Ukraine Premier League Live Scores

26/10 01:30
FT 
 Zorya
Rukh Vynnyky 2
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Mynai 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Illichivets 
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Lviv
Dnipro 1 
24/10 22:00
FT 
2 Dynamo Kyiv
PFC Oleksandria 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
24/10 19:00
FT 
1 Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Desna Chernihiv 
18/10 22:00
FT 
1 PFC Oleksandria
Inhulets Petrove 1
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 1
18/10 00:30
FT 
1 Zorya
Kolos Kovalyovka 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Lviv 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kyiv 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Mynai
Illichivets 
05/10 00:30
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Illichivets 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
04/10 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 1
04/10 00:30
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Mynai 1
03/10 22:00
FT 
1 Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv 
03/10 19:00
FT 
1 Dnipro 1
Vorskla Poltava 2
28/09 00:30
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Rukh Vynnyky 
28/09 00:30
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets Petrove 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpic Donetsk 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Lviv
Zorya 
27/09 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Dnipro 1 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Illichivets 1
26/09 19:00
FT 
1 Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk 
21/09 00:30
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Mynai 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Lviv 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Desna Chernihiv 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Illichivets 1
14/09 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets Petrove 1
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
Illichivets 1
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Mynai
PFC Oleksandria 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Lviv 
12/09 19:00
FT 
1 Dnipro 1
Olimpic Donetsk 
12/09 00:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Rukh Vynnyky 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Rukh Vynnyky 
23/08 19:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Dnipro 1 
23/08 19:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Dnipro 1 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Illichivets 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Illichivets 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Zorya 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Zorya