Live3s Logo

Football Turkey Cup Results - Football Turkey Cup Live Scores

19/06 01:45
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor 
17/06 01:45
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor 1
04/03 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce 
14/02 00:15
FT 
 Sivasspor
Antalyaspor 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Erzurum Sports Bb
Trabzonspor 
13/02 01:30
FT 
1 Galatasaray
Alanyaspor 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Kirklarelispor 
07/02 01:30
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 1
06/02 01:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Galatasaray 
05/02 19:30
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Fenerbahce 
05/02 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Erzurum Sports Bb 
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Galatasaray
Rizespor 
23/01 22:00
AET 
1 Denizlispor
Trabzonspor 1
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[2-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
23/01 19:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Besiktas
Erzurum BB 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Antalyaspor 1
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Kayserispor 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Denizlispor 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Goztepe 1
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Galatasaray 
15/01 23:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Besiktas 
15/01 21:00
FT 
1 Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa 
15/01 01:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Fenerbahce 
14/01 23:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Kirklarelispor 
20/12 01:45
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
19/12 23:30
FT 
 Bursaspor
Erzurum BB 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Duzyurtspor 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Hekimoglu Trabzon 
19/12 19:30
FT 
 Denizlispor
Altinordu 
19/12 18:00
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Kayserispor 
19/12 18:00
FT 
 Manisa
Kayserispor 
19/12 01:45
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Fenerbahce 
18/12 23:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Karagumruk 
18/12 21:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Erokspor 
18/12 19:30
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Kirklarelispor 
18/12 18:45
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Yeni Malatyaspor 
18/12 18:00
FT 
 Erzincanspor
Besiktas 
18/12 18:00
FT 
 24 Erzincanspor
Besiktas 
18/12 01:45
FT 
 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Galatasaray 
17/12 23:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Alanyaspor 
17/12 21:30
FT 
1 Samsunspor
Rizespor 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Eyupspor 
17/12 18:00
AET 
 Belediye Vanspor
Kasimpasa 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[2-2]
06/12 01:45
FT 
 Besiktas
Erzincanspor 
06/12 01:45
FT 
 Besiktas
24 Erzincanspor 
05/12 23:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Samsunspor