Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Results - Football Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Live Scores

08/08 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Trosa Vagnhärad Sk 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Bk Forward 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Tyreso Ff 
28/06 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Ifk Eskilstuna 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Kumla 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Bk Forward 1
27/06 20:00
FT 
1 Huddinge If
Varmbols Fc 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Rynninge IK
Tyreso Ff 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Huddinge If 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Eskilstuna
Trosa Vagnhärad Sk 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Arameisk-syrianska If 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Assyriska FF
Atvidabergs FF 
14/06 20:00
FT 
1 Assyriska If I Norrkoping
Rynninge IK 
14/06 19:00
FT 
 Kumla
Gute 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Motala AIF 
01/10 01:30
FT 
1 Newroz
Arameisk-syrianska If 1
24/09 01:30
FT 
1 Newroz
Enskede Ik 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Newroz 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Huddinge If 
03/09 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Stockholm Internazionale 2
27/08 01:30
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Haninge 1
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Newroz 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Huddinge If
Assyriska FF 
06/08 01:30
FT 
 Haninge
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Enskede Ik 
06/07 22:30
FT 
2 Arameisk-syrianska If
Motala AIF 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Assyriska If I Norrkoping
Assyriska FF 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Varmbols Fc 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Sodertalje 
02/07 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Tyreso Ff 
30/06 23:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Haninge 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Huddinge If 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Sodertalje
Afk Linkoping 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Stockholm Internazionale
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
29/06 01:30
FT 
1 Assyriska FF
Arameisk-syrianska If 1
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Huddinge If
Newroz 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Assyriska If I Norrkoping
Motala AIF 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Haninge 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Newroz 1
20/06 01:30
FT 
1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Stockholm Internazionale 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Afk Linkoping 1
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Assyriska FF
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Arameisk-syrianska If 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Haninge
Sodertalje 
15/06 22:30
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Huddinge If 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede Ik 
15/06 19:00
FT 
 Newroz
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
09/06 20:55
FT 
 Sodertalje
Stockholm Internazionale 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Tyreso Ff 1