Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Div 2 Norrland Results - Football Sweden Div 2 Norrland Live Scores

11/10 19:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Pitea If 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Ifk Umea 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Umea Academy
Stöde If 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Moron Bk
Bodens BK 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Moron Bk 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Pitea If 
26/09 01:00
FT 
1 Ifk Umea
Umea Academy 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Ifk Umea 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Friska Viljor 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Bodens BK 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Gottne If
Taftea Ik 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
Stöde If 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Umea Academy
Notvikens Ik 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Moron Bk
Skelleftea Ff 
12/09 20:00
FT 
1 Moron Bk
Taftea Ik 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Gottne If 
04/09 01:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Pitea If 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Stöde If 
30/08 18:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Notvikens Ik 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ifk Umea 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Ytterhogdal Ik 
22/08 21:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Pitea If 
22/08 20:00
FT 
 Notvikens Ik
Sandviks Ik 
22/08 20:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Friska Viljor 
22/08 20:00
FT 
 Stöde If
Bodens BK 
22/08 20:00
FT 
 Gottne If
Moron Bk 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Notvikens Ik 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Ifk Umea 
16/08 19:00
FT 
 Moron Bk
Ytterhogdal Ik 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Umea Academy 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Gottne If 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Taftea Ik 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Stöde If 
11/08 01:30
FT 
 Notvikens Ik
Bodens BK 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
IFK Ostersund 
01/08 21:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Ytterhogdal Ik 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Notvikens Ik
Skelleftea Ff 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
IFK Ostersund 
28/06 19:00
FT 
1 Ytterhogdal Ik
Pitea If 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Stöde If 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Moron Bk
Sandviks Ik 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Taftea Ik 
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Notvikens Ik 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Moron Bk 
14/06 20:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Umea Academy 
14/06 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Gottne If 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
Ifk Timra 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
Friska Viljor 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Ifk Umea 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Ytterhogdal Ik