Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Div 2 Norrland Results - Football Sweden Div 2 Norrland Live Scores

11/08 01:30
FT 
 Notvikens Ik
Bodens BK 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
IFK Ostersund 
01/08 21:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Ytterhogdal Ik 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Notvikens Ik
Skelleftea Ff 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
IFK Ostersund 
28/06 19:00
FT 
1 Ytterhogdal Ik
Pitea If 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Stöde If 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Moron Bk
Sandviks Ik 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Taftea Ik 
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Notvikens Ik 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Moron Bk 
14/06 20:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Umea Academy 
14/06 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Gottne If 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
Ifk Timra 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
Friska Viljor 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Ifk Umea 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Ytterhogdal Ik 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
Kramfors Alliansen 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Gottne If 1
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
Sandviks Ik 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
Anundsjo If 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Umea Academy 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Skelleftea Ff 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Gottne If
Kramfors Alliansen 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Pitea If 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Ytterhogdal Ik 
06/07 01:30
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Kramfors Alliansen 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ifk Timra 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Umea Academy 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Skelleftea Ff 
30/06 22:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
IFK Ostersund 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
Sandviks Ik 
29/06 20:00
FT 
1 Ifk Timra
IFK Lulea 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Friska Viljor 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Anundsjo If
Ifk Umea 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Taftea Ik 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Ytterhogdal Ik 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Ifk Timra 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Umea Academy 
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Gottne If
Ifk Umea 
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Anundsjo If 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
IFK Ostersund 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Ifk Timra 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
IFK Lulea 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Gottne If
Sandviks Ik 1
08/06 20:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Ytterhogdal Ik 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Anundsjo If 
08/06 01:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Kramfors Alliansen 
06/06 19:55
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Pitea If 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Taftea Ik