Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Results - Football Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Live Scores

11/10 20:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Enskede Ik 1
10/10 23:00
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Enkoping 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Osterakers
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Fanna Bk
Kvarnsvedens IK 
10/10 21:00
FT 
2 Stockholm Internazionale
Skiljebo SK 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Fagersta Sodra Ik 
10/10 20:30
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Karlbergs BK 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Enskede Ik 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Osterakers
Kvarnsvedens IK 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Skiljebo SK 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Fagersta Sodra Ik 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Fanna Bk
Karlbergs BK 
19/09 20:30
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Kungsangens If 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Stockholm Internazionale
Enkoping 1
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Kvarnsvedens IK 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Stockholm Internazionale
Enskede Ik 
05/09 20:00
FT 
1 Enkoping
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Gamla Upsala 
05/09 20:00
FT 
1 Kungsangens If
Stockholm Internazionale 
22/08 22:30
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Stockholm Internazionale 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Fagersta Sodra Ik
Fanna Bk 
22/08 21:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
22/08 20:00
FT 
1 Enkoping
Kvarnsvedens IK 
22/08 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Skiljebo SK 
22/08 20:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Gamla Upsala 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Ifk Stocksund 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Enkoping
Fagersta Sodra Ik 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Enskede Ik 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Karlbergs BK 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Kungsangens If 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Stockholm Internazionale
Fanna Bk 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Skiljebo SK 
09/08 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Enkoping 
08/08 22:15
FT 
 Fanna Bk
Ifk Osterakers 
08/08 20:30
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
27/06 22:30
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Skiljebo SK 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Fagersta Sodra Ik
Ifk Osterakers 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Fanna Bk
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Kvarnsvedens IK 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Enkoping 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Stockholm Internazionale
Gamla Upsala 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Karlbergs BK 
16/06 01:30
FT 
 Ifk Osterakers
Stockholm Internazionale 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kungsangens If 
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Ifk Lidingo 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Ifk Stocksund 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Fagersta Sodra Ik 
14/06 20:00
FT 
 Enkoping
Enskede Ik 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Kvarnsvedens IK 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Sundbybergs