Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Div 1 Sodra Results - Football Sweden Div 1 Sodra Live Scores

22/10 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Lindome GIF 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Torns IF
IFK Varnamo 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns AIK 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Skovde AIK 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Eskilsminne IF 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Karlskrona 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Qviding FIF 
13/10 01:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
IFK Varnamo 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Lunds BK 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Trollhattan 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Tvaakers IF 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Landskrona BoIS 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Lindome GIF 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Utsiktens BK 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Fc Linkoping City 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Qviding FIF 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Eskilsminne IF 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Skovde AIK 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Motala AIF 1
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Torns IF 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Lunds BK 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Oskarshamns AIK 
04/10 20:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Utsiktens BK 
04/10 00:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Lindome GIF 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Oskarshamns AIK 1
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Skovde AIK 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Karlskrona 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
IFK Varnamo 
03/10 19:00
FT 
1 Qviding FIF
Torns IF 1
27/09 23:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Trollhattan 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Fc Linkoping City 
27/09 21:00
FT 
1 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Tvaakers IF 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Landskrona BoIS 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne IF 1
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Lindome GIF 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Utsiktens BK 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Torns IF 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
Lunds BK 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
IFK Varnamo 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Landskrona BoIS 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Karlskrona 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Oskarshamns AIK 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Utsiktens BK 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Trollhattan 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Skovde AIK 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Tvaakers IF