Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Div 1 Norra Results - Football Sweden Div 1 Norra Live Scores

25/10 23:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Haninge 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Karlstad BK 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Gefle IF 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Brommapojkarna 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Taby
Vasalunds IF 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Ik Frej Taby 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
Karlslunds If Hfk 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Ik Frej Taby 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Haninge
IF Sylvia 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Vasalunds IF 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Taby
Orebro Syrianska If 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Taby 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Sollentuna United FF 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Ifk Berga 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Haninge 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Brommapojkarna 
10/10 19:00
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
Nykopings BIS 1
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Orebro Syrianska If 
08/10 01:30
FT 
1 Haninge
Gefle IF 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Taby
Sollentuna United FF 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
IF Sylvia 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Ik Frej Taby 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Taby 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Haninge 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Nykopings BIS 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Brommapojkarna 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Ifk Berga 
03/10 19:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Orebro Syrianska If 1
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Taby
Karlstad BK 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Ik Frej Taby 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Haninge
IFK Lulea 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Gefle IF 
27/09 19:00
FT 
1 Brommapojkarna
Sollentuna United FF 
24/09 02:30
FT 
1 Ik Frej Taby
Karlslunds If Hfk 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Brommapojkarna 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
IF Sylvia 1
24/09 01:00
FT 
1 Tegs Sk
Taby 
23/09 23:00
FT 
1 Nykopings BIS
Haninge 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Orebro Syrianska If 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Ifk Berga 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
IFK Lulea 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Taby
Haninge 
13/09 22:30
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Taby 
13/09 21:00
FT 
1 Nykopings BIS
Ifk Berga 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Brommapojkarna 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Orebro Syrianska If 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Haninge
Sollentuna United FF 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Vasalunds IF 
06/09 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Brommapojkarna 
06/09 20:00
FT 
 Taby
Nykopings BIS