Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Div 1 Norra Results - Football Sweden Div 1 Norra Live Scores

07/07 01:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Vasalunds IF 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
IFK Lulea 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Orebro Syrianska If 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Haninge 
05/07 20:00
FT 
 Taby
Tegs Sk 
05/07 20:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Ik Frej Taby 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Haninge
Nykopings BIS 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
Brommapojkarna 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Taby 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Ifk Berga 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Gefle IF 
01/07 01:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Karlstad BK 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
IFK Lulea 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Tegs Sk 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Taby
Ik Frej Taby 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Vasalunds IF 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Orebro Syrianska If 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Sandvikens IF 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Haninge 
23/06 02:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Brommapojkarna 
23/06 01:30
FT 
1 Haninge
Taby 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Ifk Berga 1
21/06 20:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Gefle IF 
21/06 18:00
FT 
1 Orebro Syrianska If
IFK Lulea 1
18/06 01:30
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Ik Frej Taby 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Sandvikens IF 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Orebro Syrianska If 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Taby
IF Sylvia 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Haninge 
17/06 22:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Vasalunds IF 
15/06 01:30
FT 
 IF Sylvia
IFK Lulea 
14/06 22:30
FT 
 Haninge
Karlstad BK 
14/06 21:30
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Ifk Berga 
14/06 20:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Brommapojkarna 
14/06 19:00
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
Taby 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Rynninge IK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Karlstad BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
IF Sylvia 
02/11 21:00
FT 
1 Karlslunds If Hfk
Carlstad United BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Nykopings BIS 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Vasalunds IF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Gefle IF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Tegs Sk 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Fc Linkoping City 2
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Bk Forward 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Sandvikens IF 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Karlslunds If Hfk 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Rynninge IK
Bodens BK 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Akropolis IF 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Umea FC