Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Cup Results - Football Sweden Cup Live Scores

10/03 02:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Orgryte 
10/03 02:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Kalmar FF 
08/03 23:30
FT 
 IK Brage
Oskarshamns AIK 
08/03 23:30
FT 
 Elfsborg
Orebro 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Syrianska
Karlskrona 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Malmo
afc eskilstuna 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 GAIS
Eskilsminne IF 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Hacken
Ostersunds 
08/03 19:30
FT 
1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna 
08/03 19:30
FT 
 Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall 
07/03 23:30
FT 
 Halmstads
Tvaakers IF 
07/03 23:30
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Falkenbergs FF 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Sandvikens IF 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Djurgardens
Mjallby AIF 
07/03 19:30
FT 
 Vasteras
Sollentuna United FF 
07/03 19:30
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
IK Sirius 1
03/03 02:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Djurgardens 
03/03 00:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Dalkurd Ff 
01/03 23:30
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Hammarby 
01/03 23:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Varbergs BoIS FC 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Karlskrona
Malmo 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Syrianska 1
01/03 21:30
FT 
1 Orgryte
AIK Solna 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
01/03 19:30
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
IFK Norrkoping 
01/03 19:30
FT 
1 Falkenbergs FF
Halmstads 
29/02 23:30
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Elfsborg 1
29/02 23:30
FT 
 Orebro
IK Brage 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Hacken 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Ostersunds
GAIS 1
29/02 19:30
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
IFK Goteborg 
29/02 19:30
FT 
1 IK Sirius
Vasteras 
25/02 02:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Varbergs BoIS FC 
25/02 02:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Brommapojkarna 
23/02 23:30
FT 
 Hacken
GAIS 
23/02 23:30
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Ostersunds 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 Karlskrona
afc eskilstuna 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Halmstads 
23/02 21:30
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Falkenbergs FF 
23/02 19:30
FT 
 AIK Solna
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
23/02 19:30
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Orgryte 
22/02 23:30
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Vasteras 
22/02 23:30
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
IK Sirius 
22/02 21:30
FT 
 Elfsborg
IK Brage 
22/02 21:30
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Orebro 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Djurgardens
Dalkurd Ff 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Mjallby AIF 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Malmo
Syrianska 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Malmo 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Djurgardens