Live3s Logo

Football Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Results - Football Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Live Scores

29/10 00:00
FT 
 SD Gernika
Cd Vitoria Spa 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad B 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Leioa
Racing de Santander 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Real Sociedad B 
11/03 23:59
FT 
 Burgos CF
CD Mirandes 
17/02 23:59
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
SD Amorebieta 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Athletic Bilbao 2 
19/11 23:59
FT 
1 UD Logrones
CD Mirandes 
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Caudal 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Osasuna B 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Cd Vitoria Spa 
20/01 19:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Real Oviedo B 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Sporting De Gijon B 
07/10 18:30
FT 
 Cd Vitoria Spa
Cultural De Durango 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa 
24/02 00:00
FT 
1 CD Izarra
Calahorra 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
SD Amorebieta 1
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Salmantino 
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
CD Tudelano 
23/02 01:30
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao 2
Arenas Club De Getxo 1
23/02 00:30
FT 
 Leioa
Haro Deportivo 
17/02 01:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo CF 1
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas De Salamanca 
17/02 00:00
FT 
1 Calahorra
Cd Guijuelo 
17/02 00:00
FT 
1 Haro Deportivo
CD Izarra 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Burgos CF 1
16/02 23:30
FT 
1 CD Tudelano
UD Logrones 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Real Union de Irun 1
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa 2
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Haro Deportivo 
10/02 00:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Salmantino 1
09/02 01:00
FT 
1 Athletic Bilbao 2
CD Tudelano 
08/02 23:30
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Arenas Club De Getxo 
08/02 23:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Calahorra 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Leioa
Real Sociedad B 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
UD Logrones 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Leioa 
03/02 00:00
FT 
1 Calahorra
Burgos CF 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Unionistas De Salamanca 
02/02 19:00
FT 
1 CD Tudelano
Real Union de Irun 
02/02 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Athletic Bilbao 2 
01/02 23:00
FT 
1 Real Sociedad B
CD Izarra 1
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao 2
Cultural Leonesa 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Real Sociedad B 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 CD Izarra
Barakaldo CF 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Salmantino 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Calahorra 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Haro Deportivo 
25/01 23:30
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
CD Tudelano 
20/01 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Real Union de Irun