Live3s Logo

Football Copa Del Rey Results - Football Copa Del Rey Live Scores

24/01 04:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Eibar 
24/01 04:00
AET 
 Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2],
24/01 04:00
AET 
 Cultural Leonesa
Atletico Madrid 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
24/01 02:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
Leganes 
24/01 02:00
AET 
 CD Mirandes
Celta Vigo 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Valladolid 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Valencia 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Real Madrid 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Girona
Villarreal 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Ud Ibiza
Barcelona 
23/01 02:00
AET 
 Elche
Athletic Bilbao 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Levante 
22/01 02:00
AET 
 Recreativo Huelva
Osasuna 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3],
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Mallorca 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Rayo Vallecano 
12/01 23:00
AET 
 Real Jaen CF
Levante 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
12/01 23:00
FT 
 AD Ceuta
Real Sociedad 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Merida Ad
Celta Vigo 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
Sevilla 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Cacereno
Eibar 
12/01 19:00
FT 
1 San Sebastian Reyes
Espanyol 
12/01 19:00
AET 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruna 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[8-7]
12/01 04:00
FT 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Granada 
12/01 04:00
AET 
 UD Marbella
Valladolid 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4]
12/01 04:00
AET 
 Orihuela CF
Villarreal 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
12/01 03:00
AET 
 UD Logrones
Cadiz 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Sestao
Athletic Bilbao 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 CF Badalona
Getafe 1
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
SD Huesca 
12/01 02:00
AET 
 Recreativo Huelva
Fuenlabrada 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
12/01 02:00
AET 
1 Futbol Club Cartagena
Girona 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4]
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Sestao River
Athletic Bilbao 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Las Palmas 1
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Cd Badajoz
Las Palmas 
12/01 00:30
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Elche 
12/01 00:00
AET 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Tenerife 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
12/01 00:00
AET 
 Ibiza Eivissa
Albacete 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Portugalete
Real Betis 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Murcia
Leganes 
11/01 23:00
AET 
 Cd Ebro
SD Ponferradina 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Mallorca 
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Osasuna 
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Zaragoza 
11/01 19:00
AET 
 UCAM Murcia
CD Mirandes 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
11/01 19:00
FT 
 Zamora CF
Mallorca 
09/01 03:30
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ud Ibiza 
09/01 03:30
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ibiza Eivissa 
09/01 03:30
AET 
 Merida Ad
CF La Nucia 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2]
20/12 04:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Osasuna