Live3s Logo

Football South Africa Premier League Results - Football South Africa Premier League Live Scores

21/09 21:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Tshakhuma Tm 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Black Leopards 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Ajax Cape Town 
12/09 21:00
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Black Leopards 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Ajax Cape Town 
05/09 21:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Supersport United 
05/09 21:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Black Leopards 
05/09 21:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
05/09 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United 1
05/09 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
05/09 21:30
FT 
1 Bidvest Wits
Polokwane City 
05/09 21:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch 
05/09 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Highlands Park 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Polokwane City
Mamelodi Sundowns 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
AmaZulu 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Bidvest Wits 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Baroka 1
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Chippa United FC 2
31/08 00:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Baroka 
30/08 21:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
30/08 19:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Polokwane City 
29/08 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Black Leopards 
29/08 19:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Supersport United 
29/08 19:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Maritzburg United 
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Chippa United FC 
28/08 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
27/08 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Bidvest Wits 
26/08 00:00
FT 
 Black Leopards
Supersport United 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
24/08 21:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Bidvest Wits 
24/08 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Bloemfontein Celtic 
24/08 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Stellenbosch 
23/08 21:30
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Orlando Pirates 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Baroka
Chippa United FC 
22/08 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Highlands Park 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
21/08 21:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
AmaZulu 
21/08 19:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Black Leopards 
21/08 00:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
19/08 21:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Polokwane City 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
16/08 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Maritzburg United 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Baroka 
15/08 19:30
FT 
1 Stellenbosch
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns