Live3s Logo

Zambia Soccer Results & Scores

06/08 21:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Green Buffaloes 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Lusaka Dynamos 1
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Lumwana Radiants 1
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Napsa Stars 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Kansanshi Dynamos 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers 
02/08 21:00
FT 
 Mufulira Wanderers
Nkwazi 
01/08 21:05
FT 
 Red Arrows
Nkana 
01/08 19:00
FT 
 Lusaka Dynamos
Zesco United Ndola 
29/07 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Zanaco 
26/07 21:00
FT 
1 Zanaco
Nkwazi 
22/07 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Zanaco 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Kansanshi Dynamos 
19/07 20:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Power Dynamos 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Lumwana Radiants
Zesco United Ndola 
19/02 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Red Arrows 
12/02 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Kansanshi Dynamos 
05/02 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Nakambala Leopards 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Zesco United Ndola 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Zesco United Ndola 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Nakambala Leopards 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Zesco United Ndola 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Nkana 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Zanaco 
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors 
05/01 19:00
FT 
1 Lusaka Dynamos
Zanaco 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Buildcon 1
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Kansanshi Dynamos
Nakambala Leopards 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Mufulira Wanderers
Lumwana Radiants 1
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Napsa Stars
Nkana 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Forest Rangers 2
04/01 19:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Power Dynamos 
03/01 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy 
29/12 21:15
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Red Arrows 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Nkwazi 
28/12 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Lusaka Dynamos 
28/12 21:00
FT 
 Lumwana Radiants
Green Buffaloes 
28/12 21:00
FT 
 Nakambala Leopards
Mufulira Wanderers 
28/12 21:00
FT 
1 Power Dynamos
Napsa Stars 1
28/12 19:00
FT 
 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Green Eagles 
24/12 21:00
FT 
 Lusaka Dynamos
Green Eagles 
18/12 21:00
FT 
1 Nkwazi
Lusaka Dynamos 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Green Buffaloes 
20/11 21:15
FT 
 Zanaco
Green Buffaloes 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Lusaka Dynamos 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Lumwana Radiants 
30/10 21:00
FT 
1 Nkana
Red Arrows 1
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Mufulira Wanderers 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Green Buffaloes 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Napsa Stars 
30/10 18:00
FT 
1 Forest Rangers
Power Dynamos 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Napsa Stars 1
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Lusaka Dynamos 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Mufulira Wanderers 1
24/10 20:00
FT 
1 Red Arrows
Kansanshi Dynamos 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Lumwana Radiants 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Forest Rangers 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Napsa Stars
Nkana 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Buildcon 1
24/04 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Green Eagles 
19/04 21:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Green Eagles 
19/04 19:00
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Circuit City 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
Napsa Stars 1
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Power Dynamos 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Lumwana Radiants 
06/02 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Napsa Stars 
30/01 21:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Zesco United Ndola 
30/01 21:00
FT 
 Lumwana Radiants
Nkana 1
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Napsa Stars
Nakambala Leopards 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 National Assembly
Lusaka Dynamos 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 New Monze Swallows
Kitwe United 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Power Dynamos
Green Buffaloes 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Red Arrows 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Nchanga Rangers 
26/09 19:00
FT 
1 Buildcon
Forest Rangers 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Green Eagles
National Assembly 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Red Arrows
Lumwana Radiants 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Nkwazi
Zesco United Ndola 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Power Dynamos 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Kitwe United
Napsa Stars 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Nakambala Leopards
Zanaco 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors 
19/09 19:00
FT 
2 Lusaka Dynamos
Buildcon 
05/09 19:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
New Monze Swallows 1
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Power Dynamos
Lumwana Radiants 
21/07 02:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Napsa Stars 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Forest Rangers
New Monze Swallows 
03/07 20:50
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows 
03/07 20:30
FT 
 Nkana
National Assembly 1
03/07 18:30
FT 
 Kitwe United
Power Dynamos 
27/06 21:10
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Lusaka Dynamos 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Kitwe United 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Nakambala Leopards 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Nchanga Rangers 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 New Monze Swallows
Red Arrows 1
27/06 20:55
FT 
 National Assembly
Buildcon 
27/06 20:55
FT 
 Napsa Stars
Nkwazi 1
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Nkana