Live3s Logo

World Soccer Results & Scores

26/09 19:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Guiseley 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Sant Andreu 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Algeciras
UD Melilla 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
Sd Tarazona 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 G Segoviana
Las Rozas 
26/09 17:00
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Hercules 
26/09 16:30
FT 
 Ud Ibiza
UCAM Murcia 
26/09 05:00
FT 
 Cancun
Zitacuaro 1
26/09 04:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Fjolnir U19 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Colchagua Cd 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Ilz
Usv Mettersdorf 
26/09 00:30
FT 
1 Sfm Senec
Inter Bratislava 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Real Betis B
UD Badajoz 
25/09 23:55
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
Ac Colina 
25/09 22:50
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Fernandez Vial 1
25/09 22:00
FT 
 ASC Corona Brasov
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Indonesia U19
Bosnia Herzegovina U19 1
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Algeciras
Cordoba 
25/09 01:45
FT 
 Cd Covadonga
Cd Llanes 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Ud Ibiza
Ejido 1
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva FC
Murcia 
24/09 23:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens 
24/09 03:00
FT 
1 Ue Cornella
Ue Sants 
24/09 03:00
FT 
2 Marino
Atletico Victoria 2
24/09 02:50
FT 
 La Roda CF
Deportivo Cieza 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Dumbarton 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Wrexham
AFC Telford United 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Cd Miajadas
Villanovense 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Sant Andreu
Lleida 
24/09 02:15
FT 
 Cd Santa Amalia
Extremadura 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Murcia
Ud Ibiza 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Caudal
Union Langreo 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Terrassa
Castellarano 
24/09 01:45
FT 
 CD Tropezon
SD Noja 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Eldense
Hercules 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Villarrubia
Talavera De La Reina 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Real Avila CF
Tuoer De Cilliers 
24/09 00:15
FT 
 Samanod
Sestao 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 UD Marbella
Linense 
23/09 17:00
FT 
 Bangkok Fc
Pathum Thani United 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Martapura 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Dartford
Dover Athletic 2
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Sutton United 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Stranraer 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Concord Rangers 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Bath City 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Bedford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Altrincham 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Portadown FC 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 Airdrie United
Albion Rovers 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 Hereford
Solihull Moors 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Algeciras
AD Ceuta 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Sutjeska Foca
Zvi Jerzy Da 
22/09 03:10
FT 
 Lusitania Lourosa
Sc Angrense 
21/09 02:00
FT 
 Moralo Cp
Villanovense 
21/09 01:15
FT 
 Cd Coria
Don Benito 
20/09 23:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
PAE Levadiakos 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Larisa
Pas Giannina 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Caxias Rs 
20/09 02:30
FT 
 La Roda CF
Elche Cf Ilicitano 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Eldense
Villarreal C 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Elche 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Girona 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Pisa 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Lazio
Benevento 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva FC
UCAM Murcia 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Racing de Santander 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Intercity 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Numancia
SD Logrones 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Empoli
Vis Pesaro 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Ards 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Queens University 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Larne
Annagh United 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Udinese
Spal 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Chesterfield 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Cff Caceres Womens
CD Parquesol Womens 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Eldense
Yeclano Deportivo 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 CD Tropezon
Selaya 
19/09 01:45
FT 
 Cd Covadonga
Ud Llanera 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Cd Rota
Atletico Sanluqueno 
18/09 23:30
FT 
 Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao 
18/09 23:05
FT 
 Cittadella
Mantova 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Alessandria 
18/09 22:05
FT 
 Vicenza
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Santboia 1
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Cordoba 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Cd Cabecense
Xerez CD 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Genk Womens 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Triestina
Tabor Sezana 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Arezzo
Us Pianese 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Ravenna 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Indonesia U19
Qatar U19 
17/09 16:35
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Gresik United 1
17/09 15:30
FT 
 Bulgaria U17
Serbia U17 
17/09 10:00
FT 
1 Diriangen
Jalapa 
17/09 03:30
FT 
 Figueres
UE Olot 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Kettering Town
Hemel Hempstead Town