Live3s Logo

Uzbekistan Soccer Results & Scores

15/07 21:20
FT 
 Oktepa
Neftchi Fargona 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mashal Muborak 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Qizilqum Zarafshon 1
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
AGMK 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Sogdiana Jizak 
12/07 22:00
FT 
1 Andijon
Termez Surkhon 
08/07 20:45
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Istiklol Fergana 
08/07 20:45
FT 
 Zaamin
Shurtan Guzor 
08/07 20:45
FT 
 Turon Nukus
Oktepa 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 AGMK
Kokand 1912 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Buxoro 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Mashal Muborak 
07/07 20:45
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Xorazm Urganch 
06/07 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Metallurg Bekobod 
06/07 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Andijon 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Termez Surkhon 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Istiklol Fergana 
03/07 20:50
FT 
 Oktepa
Zaamin 
03/07 20:45
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Dinamo Samarkand 
03/07 20:45
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Turon Nukus 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Termez Surkhon 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 AGMK
Nasaf Qarshi 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Sogdiana Jizak 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Mashal Muborak 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Andijon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Navbahor Namangan 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 AGMK
Mashal Muborak 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Buxoro 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Andijon 
25/06 23:15
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
25/06 23:15
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
25/06 21:15
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Kokand 1912 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 Andijon
Metallurg Bekobod 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Nasaf Qarshi 
20/06 23:00
FT 
1 AGMK
Termez Surkhon 1
20/06 22:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sogdiana Jizak 
20/06 22:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro 
19/06 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
19/06 22:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
15/06 21:30
FT 
 Buxoro
Andijon 
15/06 21:00
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Mashal Muborak 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Navbahor Namangan 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Kokand 1912 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Buxoro 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Andijan
Navbahor Namangan 
14/03 21:15
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
14/03 19:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Sogdiana Jizak 1
14/03 19:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
13/03 21:15
FT 
 AGMK
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
13/03 19:00
FT 
1 Termez Surkhon
Nasaf Qarshi 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Buxoro 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Andijan 
07/03 21:15
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Termez Surkhon 
07/03 21:15
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
AGMK 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Mashal Muborak 
06/03 21:15
FT 
1 Metallurg Bekobod
Kokand 1912 
06/03 21:15
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
06/03 21:15
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kokand 1912 
01/03 19:45
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Nasaf Qarshi 
01/03 19:45
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Nasaf Qarshi 
01/03 17:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
01/03 17:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
29/02 19:45
FT 
 AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod 
29/02 19:45
FT 
 AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod 
29/02 17:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Sogdiana Jizak 
29/02 17:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Sogdiana Jizak 
28/02 19:45
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Andijon 
28/02 19:45
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Andijan 
28/02 18:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Buxoro 
28/02 18:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Buxoro 
27/02 19:00
FT 
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 1
27/02 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 
01/12 15:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Navbahor Namangan 1
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Termez Surkhon 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Sogdiana Jizak 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon 1
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Termez Surkhon 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Andijon
Kokand 1912 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi 
24/11 19:45
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan 
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Sogdiana Jizak 
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Andijon
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
23/11 16:30
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Oktepa 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Neftchi Fargona 
23/06 20:30
FT 
1 Istiklol Fergana
Dinamo Samarkand 
23/06 20:30
AET 
 Turon Nukus
Shurtan Guzor 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
23/06 20:30
FT 
 Oktepa
Zaamin 
23/06 20:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Xorazm Urganch