Live3s Logo

Uruguay Soccer Results & Scores

23/09 03:45
FT 
1 Ia Sud America
Rampla Juniors 
23/09 01:30
FT 
 Ca Villa Teresa
Central Espanol 
22/09 23:15
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Ca Atenas 
22/09 03:45
FT 
1 Racing Club Montevideo
Villa Espanola 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Tacuarembo
Albion 
19/09 23:15
FT 
 Sportivo Huracan
Mar De Fondo 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Central Espanol
Rampla Juniors 
19/09 08:15
FT 
 Salus
Basanez 
19/09 06:00
FT 
 Tacuarembo
Ia Sud America 
19/09 03:45
FT 
 Rocha
Racing Club Montevideo 1
19/09 01:30
FT 
1 Ca Atenas
Ca Villa Teresa 
16/09 03:45
FT 
1 Racing Club Montevideo
Albion 1
15/09 23:15
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Ca Atenas 1
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Rocha 
09/09 04:00
FT 
 Tacuarembo
Racing Club Montevideo 
05/09 04:00
FT 
 Ca Villa Teresa
Albion 
05/09 01:30
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Rocha 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Ia Sud America
Ca Atenas 
02/09 04:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Ia Sud America 
01/09 04:00
FT 
 Rocha
Central Espanol 
01/09 01:30
FT 
1 Albion
Rampla Juniors 
31/08 23:15
FT 
 Cs Cerrito
Ca Juventud 
26/08 04:05
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Tacuarembo 1
25/08 04:00
FT 
1 Ca Atenas
Rocha 1
24/08 23:15
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Racing Club Montevideo 1
19/08 04:15
FT 
 Tacuarembo
Central Espanol 
18/08 04:15
FT 
1 Racing Club Montevideo
Ca Villa Teresa 
18/08 01:30
FT 
 Cs Cerrito
Rampla Juniors 
13/08 04:15
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Racing Club Montevideo 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Ia Sud America
Rocha 2
21/09 06:45
FT 
 Torque
Ca River Plate 
21/09 04:30
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Ca Rentistas 1
21/09 02:15
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Wanderers FC 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Boston River 
20/09 06:45
FT 
 Defensor
Deportivo Maldonado 
20/09 04:30
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Centro Atletico Fenix 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
CA Penarol 
14/09 07:15
FT 
1 Nacional Montevideo
Danubio FC 1
14/09 04:15
FT 
 Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Montevideo 
14/09 02:00
FT 
1 Ca Rentistas
Centro Atletico Fenix 2
13/09 23:45
FT 
1 Boston River
Defensor 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Liverpool P 
13/09 07:15
FT 
 CA Penarol
Torque 
13/09 04:15
FT 
2 Wanderers FC
Plaza Colonia 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Cerro Largo 
11/09 07:15
FT 
 Defensor
Nacional Montevideo 
11/09 04:15
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Boston River 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Danubio FC 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Deportivo Maldonado 
10/09 04:30
FT 
 Torque
Wanderers FC 1
10/09 02:15
FT 
 Ca River Plate
CA Penarol 
09/09 23:15
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Ca Rentistas 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Cerro Largo 
07/09 07:15
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Cerro Montevideo 
07/09 04:15
FT 
 Deportivo Maldonado
Club Atletico Progreso 
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Defensor 
06/09 23:30
FT 
 Boston River
Centro Atletico Fenix 
06/09 04:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Liverpool P 
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Ca River Plate 
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Ca Rentistas
Plaza Colonia 
05/09 04:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Torque 1
31/08 07:15
FT 
 CA Penarol
Wanderers FC 
31/08 04:15
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Ca River Plate 2
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Boston River 
30/08 23:30
FT 
1 Cerro Montevideo
Danubio FC 
30/08 21:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Defensor 
30/08 04:30
FT 
2 Torque
Ca Rentistas 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Nacional Montevideo 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Deportivo Maldonado 
28/08 04:15
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Liverpool P 
27/08 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Club Atletico Progreso 1
27/08 04:15
FT 
1 Deportivo Maldonado
Torque 
26/08 23:30
FT 
 Boston River
Plaza Colonia 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Centro Atletico Fenix 1
24/08 04:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Cerro Largo 1
24/08 02:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Nacional Montevideo 2
23/08 23:30
FT 
 Liverpool P
Cerro Montevideo 
23/08 23:30
FT 
 Torque
Boston River 
23/08 04:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Ca Rentistas 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Deportivo Maldonado 
22/08 23:00
FT 
1 Club Atletico Progreso
Danubio FC 1
21/08 04:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Torque 
21/08 02:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Liverpool P 
20/08 23:00
FT 
1 Cerro Montevideo
Centro Atletico Fenix 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Maldonado
CA Penarol 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Plaza Colonia 
19/08 23:30
FT 
 Ca Rentistas
Wanderers FC 
19/08 21:15
FT 
 Boston River
Ca River Plate 
17/08 04:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Boston River 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Ca Rentistas 1
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Cerro Montevideo 1
16/08 04:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Deportivo Maldonado 
16/08 02:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Nacional Montevideo 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Centro Atletico Fenix 
15/08 04:30
FT 
 Torque
Danubio FC 
09/08 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Largo 1
09/08 04:30
FT 
 Defensor
Torque 
09/08 01:30
FT 
 Danubio FC
Ca River Plate 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting U19
River Plate U19 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Fenix U19
Rentistas U19