Live3s Logo

Ukraine Soccer Results & Scores

22/03 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
22/03 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Lviv 
22/03 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Illichivets 
21/03 23:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Zorya 
21/03 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Olimpic Donetsk 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Illichivets 3
14/03 23:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka 
14/03 20:00
FT 
1 Lviv
Karpaty Lviv 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Illichivets 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Lviv
Karpaty Lviv 1
07/03 23:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv 
07/03 20:00
FT 
1 Desna Chernihiv
Zorya 1
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Olimpic Donetsk 1
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro 1 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Lviv 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
04/03 01:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka 
01/03 23:00
FT 
1 Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Olimpic Donetsk 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Karpaty Lviv 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Illichivets 
29/02 20:00
FT 
1 Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
29/02 01:00
FT 
1 Dnipro 1
Dynamo Kyiv 1
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
23/02 20:00
FT 
1 Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro 1 
23/02 20:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Zorya 
15/12 23:00
FT 
2 Dnipro 1
PFC Oleksandria 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty Lviv 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka 
08/12 23:00
FT 
1 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya 
08/12 20:00
FT 
1 Karpaty Lviv
Desna Chernihiv 
08/12 20:00
FT 
1 Illichivets
Lviv 1
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro 1 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava 
07/12 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpic Donetsk 
02/12 01:30
FT 
1 Olimpic Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
PFC Oleksandria 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Shakhtar Donetsk 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Karpaty Lviv 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Lviv
Dnipro 1 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Illichivets 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Olimpic Donetsk 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
Desna Chernihiv 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Vorskla Poltava 
23/11 20:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Zorya 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Lviv 
11/11 01:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 1
10/11 23:00
FT 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 2
13/03 01:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Vorskla Poltava 
12/03 01:30
AET 
1 Dynamo Kyiv
Alexandria 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
11/03 21:00
AET 
 Mynai
Inhulets Petrove 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5],
06/03 20:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
06/03 18:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Zorya U21 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Vorskla U21 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
03/03 18:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Lviv U21 
02/03 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 
28/02 19:00
FT 
1 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Mariupol U21 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Lviv U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 1
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Vorskla U21 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 
21/02 21:00
FT 
1 Mariupol U21
Zorya U21 
14/12 19:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
14/12 18:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
13/12 18:00
FT 
 Lviv U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 1
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Zorya U21 1
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Lviv U21 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Vorskla U21 
30/11 18:00
FT 
1 Mariupol U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 
23/11 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Mariupol U21 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Zorya U21 
21/11 17:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Lviv U21 
06/12 18:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporozhya U19
Vorskla U19 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka U19
Illichivec Mariupol U19 1
22/11 19:30
FT 
 Volyn U19
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 
22/11 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Metalurh Zaporozhya U19 
15/11 19:30
FT 
 Volyn U19
Metalurh Zaporozhya U19 
24/11 20:05
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Rukh Vynnyky 
20/11 19:00
FT 
1 Hirnyk Sport
Rukh Vynnyky 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Volyn 
16/11 20:10
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 
15/11 20:35
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist Kharkiv 2