Live3s Logo

Ukraine Soccer Results & Scores

07/08 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 1
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Volyn
Hirnyk Sport 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Balkany Zorya 
07/08 22:30
FT 
1 Inhulets Petrove
Rukh Vynnyky 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Metalist Kharkiv 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Mynai 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Chernomorets Odessa 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Mynai 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
03/08 22:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Obolon Kiev 
03/08 22:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Volyn 
03/08 22:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Kremin Kremenchuk 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Hirnyk Sport 
31/07 00:00
FT 
1 Obolon Kiev
Inhulets Petrove 1
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Volyn
Metalurh Zaporizhya 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Mynai
Hirnyk Sport 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Rukh Vynnyky 
29/07 22:30
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Metalist Kharkiv 1
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Balkany Zorya 
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
25/07 00:00
FT 
1 Rukh Vynnyky
Hirnyk Sport 
24/07 23:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Volyn 
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Obolon Kiev 1
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Mynai 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Chernomorets Odessa 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Rukh Vynnyky 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Volyn
Metalist Kharkiv 1
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Kremin Kremenchuk 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Mynai
Metalurh Zaporizhya 
19/07 23:00
FT 
1 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Inhulets Petrove 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Balkany Zorya 
16/07 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Chernomorets Odessa 
16/07 00:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 2
15/07 23:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Mynai 
15/07 23:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
15/07 22:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Volyn 
15/07 22:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1
15/07 00:00
FT 
1 Metalist Kharkiv
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
12/07 00:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Rukh Vynnyky 
12/07 00:00
FT 
1 Volyn
Inhulets Petrove 1
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
11/07 22:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Kremin Kremenchuk 1
11/07 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Obolon Kiev 
10/07 23:00
FT 
 Mynai
Metalist Kharkiv 
10/07 20:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Balkany Zorya 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
05/07 00:25
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk Sport 1
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Volyn 
04/07 23:45
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Metalurh Zaporizhya 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Mynai 
30/06 23:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
29/06 23:15
FT 
 Mynai
Inhulets Petrove 1
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Metalist Kharkiv 
29/06 23:00
FT 
1 Hirnyk Sport
Balkany Zorya 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin Kremenchuk 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Volyn 1
25/06 22:00
FT 
1 Balkany Zorya
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 1
25/06 00:25
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Mynai 
24/06 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1
24/06 21:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Hirnyk Sport 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Zorya
Desna Chernihiv 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
Illichivets 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Vorskla Poltava 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
PFC Oleksandria 
16/07 22:00
FT 
1 Lviv
Olimpic Donetsk 
16/07 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Illichivets 1
13/07 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv 
13/07 00:30
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Olimpic Donetsk 
12/07 00:30
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Lviv 1
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Zorya
PFC Oleksandria 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Dnipro 1 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Kolos Kovalivka 
05/07 00:30
FT 
1 Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Olimpic Donetsk 
28/06 22:00
FT 
1 Illichivets
Dnipro 1 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya 
27/06 22:00
FT 
1 Karpaty Lviv
Lviv 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalivka
PFC Oleksandria 
23/06 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka 
25/06 00:30
AET 
 Illichivets
Vorskla Poltava 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-3],