Live3s Logo

Turkey Soccer Results & Scores

03/07 01:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Karagumruk 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
02/07 22:30
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Osmanlispor 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Adana Demirspor 
01/07 22:30
FT 
1 Boluspor
Hatayspor 
01/07 01:00
FT 
2 Giresunspor
Bursaspor 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Altinordu 
30/06 22:30
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Menemen Belediye Spor 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Umraniyespor 1
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Istanbulspor 
28/06 22:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Balikesirspor 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor 1
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Boluspor 
27/06 22:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 1
27/06 22:30
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Erzurum BB 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Keciorengucu 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Adanaspor 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Istanbulspor 
23/06 01:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Osmanlispor 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Altinordu 
21/06 22:30
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Karagumruk 1
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Eskisehirspor 
20/06 22:30
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Bursaspor 
20/06 01:00
FT 
1 Istanbulspor
Hatayspor 
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Adanaspor 
17/03 00:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Balikesirspor 1
17/03 00:00
FT 
1 Eskisehirspor
Adana Demirspor 1
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Erzurum BB 
16/03 00:00
FT 
1 Osmanlispor
Giresunspor 1
15/03 21:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Keciorengucu 
15/03 21:30
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Istanbulspor 1
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Umraniyespor 
15/03 00:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Boluspor 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Karagumruk
Altay Spor Kulubu 
30/06 02:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa 
29/06 02:00
FT 
1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Antalyaspor 1
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Denizlispor 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Kayserispor 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Ankaragucu 1
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Alanyaspor 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Konyaspor 1
23/06 02:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Rizespor 
23/06 02:00
FT 
1 Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor 1
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Sivasspor 
22/06 02:00
FT 
1 Galatasaray
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
21/06 23:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Fenerbahce 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Besiktas 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Goztepe 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi 
20/06 02:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Istanbul Basaksehir 
16/06 02:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Denizlispor 1
15/06 02:00
FT 
 Rizespor
Galatasaray 1
15/06 02:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Ankaragucu 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Konyaspor 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Antalyaspor 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasimpasa 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor 
13/06 02:00
FT 
1 Fenerbahce
Kayserispor 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Trabzonspor 1
18/03 01:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Rizespor 
17/03 01:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 1
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Besiktas 
15/03 21:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
15/03 18:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
15/03 01:00
FT 
2 Konyaspor
Fenerbahce 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
14/03 19:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Genclerbirligi 
14/03 01:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Rizespor 1
19/06 01:45
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor 
17/06 01:45
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor 
18/03 19:30
FT 
 Elazig Belediyespor
Cizrespor 
18/03 19:30
FT 
 Fatsa Belediyespor
Kozan Spor 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Erokspor
Fatsa Belediyespor 
15/03 19:30
FT 
 Elazig Belediyespor
Karsiyaka 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Turgutluspor
Dai Lin Jissbon 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Fethiyespor
Tepecik Bld 
14/03 20:00
FT 
1 Payas BS 1975
Kozan Spor 
18/03 19:30
FT 
 Artvin Hopaspor
Sultanbeyli 
15/03 18:00
FT 
 Yeni Orduspor
Karaman Belediyesi Spor 
18/03 19:30
FT 
 Belediye Vanspor
Ergene Velimese 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Ergene Velimese
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Karabukspor
Nigde Belediyespor 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Ankara Demirspor
Bayburt Ozel Idare 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Eyupspor 
18/03 19:30
FT 
 Duzyurtspor
Kirklarelispor 
18/03 19:30
FT 
 Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Corum Belediyespor 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Bugsasspor
Amedspor 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Samsunspor
Zonguldak 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Pendikspor
Kirklarelispor 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Sariyer
Hacettepe Spor 
15/03 20:00
FT 
1 Nevsehirspor Genclik
Batman Petrolspor 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Somaspor 
15/03 19:30
FT 
 Pazarspor
Yeni Altindag Bs