Live3s Logo

Turkey Soccer Results & Scores

31/07 02:00
AET 
 Adana Demirspor
Karagumruk 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Karagumruk 
23/07 02:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
23/07 02:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Adana Demirspor 
19/07 22:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Boluspor 
19/07 22:30
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Balikesirspor 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor 1
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Keciorengucu 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Umraniyespor 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Bursaspor 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Karagumruk
Adanaspor 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Altinordu 
12/07 22:30
FT 
2 Adanaspor
Hatayspor 
12/07 22:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Erzurum BB 
12/07 22:30
FT 
 Altinordu
Giresunspor 
12/07 22:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
12/07 22:30
FT 
 Bursaspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
12/07 22:30
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Osmanlispor 
12/07 22:30
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Karagumruk 1
12/07 22:30
FT 
1 Umraniyespor
Adana Demirspor 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Eskisehirspor 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Balikesirspor 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Istanbulspor 
06/07 22:30
FT 
 Karagumruk
Boluspor 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor
Umraniyespor 
06/07 01:00
FT 
1 Adana Demirspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
05/07 22:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Erzurum BB 
05/07 22:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Keciorengucu 
05/07 01:00
FT 
1 Bursaspor
Altinordu 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Adanaspor 1
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Karagumruk 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
02/07 22:30
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Osmanlispor 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Adana Demirspor 
01/07 22:30
FT 
1 Boluspor
Hatayspor 
01/07 01:00
FT 
2 Giresunspor
Bursaspor 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Altinordu 
30/06 22:30
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Menemen Belediye Spor 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Umraniyespor 1
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Istanbulspor 
28/06 22:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Balikesirspor 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor 1
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Boluspor 
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Besiktas 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Ankaragucu 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Rizespor 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Sivasspor 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Alanyaspor 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 
25/07 02:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Galatasaray 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Denizlispor 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Konyaspor 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Kayserispor 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Fenerbahce 1
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Genclerbirligi 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Antalyaspor 
19/07 02:00
FT 
 Galatasaray
Goztepe 
19/07 02:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Kasimpasa 
14/07 02:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Trabzonspor 
14/07 02:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas 
14/07 02:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
13/07 23:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Rizespor 
13/07 23:30
FT 
2 Kayserispor
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Sivasspor 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Galatasaray 
12/07 02:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Genclerbirligi 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Kasimpasa 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Konyaspor 
09/07 23:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Kayserispor 1
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Galatasaray 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Ankaragucu 
08/07 23:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
08/07 23:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Denizlispor 
07/07 23:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Fenerbahce 
07/07 02:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
Besiktas 
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Rizespor 
06/07 02:00
FT 
1 Galatasaray
Trabzonspor 
05/07 23:30
FT 
1 Kasimpasa
Sivasspor 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
05/07 02:00
FT 
1 Fenerbahce
Goztepe 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Genclerbirligi 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor 
04/07 02:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
30/06 02:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa 
29/06 02:00
FT 
1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Antalyaspor 1
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Denizlispor 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Kayserispor 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Ankaragucu 1
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Alanyaspor 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Yeni Malatyaspor 1