Live3s Logo

Tajikistan Soccer Results & Scores

27/09 19:00
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Esteghlal Dushanbe 1
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Khujand
Kuktosh 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
11/09 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Kuktosh 
08/09 21:00
FT 
1 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Khujand
Istaravshan 1
07/09 19:15
FT 
 Faizkand
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
07/09 19:00
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Khatlon Bokhtar 1
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Istaravshan
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Khujand
Faizkand 
23/08 20:00
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Lokomotiv Pamir 
23/08 20:00
FT 
 Kuktosh
Dushanbe 83 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Kuktosh 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Faizkand
Khatlon Bokhtar 
16/08 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Istaravshan 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Khujand 
13/08 20:00
FT 
 Kuktosh
Khatlon Bokhtar 
13/08 20:00
FT 
 Istaravshan
Dushanbe 83 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Faizkand 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Khujand
Lokomotiv Pamir 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
09/08 20:00
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
09/08 20:00
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Istaravshan 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Faizkand
Kuktosh 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Khujand 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
12/07 21:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Lokomotiv Pamir 
12/07 20:30
FT 
 Khujand
Dushanbe 83 
11/07 20:30
FT 
 Istaravshan
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
11/07 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh
Faizkand 
11/07 20:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Khatlon Bokhtar 
05/07 20:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
05/07 20:30
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Kuktosh 
04/07 20:30
FT 
 Faizkand
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
04/07 20:30
FT 
1 Dushanbe 83
Istaravshan 
04/07 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Khujand 
28/06 20:30
FT 
1 Khujand
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Dushanbe 83 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Istaravshan
Lokomotiv Pamir 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Faizkand 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
21/06 20:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Khatlon Bokhtar 1
21/06 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
21/06 20:30
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Kuktosh 
20/06 21:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Istaravshan 
20/06 20:30
FT 
 Faizkand
Khujand 
17/06 20:30
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Dushanbe 83 
17/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh
Lokomotiv Pamir 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Faizkand 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Istaravshan
Khujand 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
26/04 19:30
FT 
 Khujand
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
26/04 19:30
FT 
1 Dushanbe 83
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 1
26/04 19:30
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Pamir
Khatlon Bokhtar 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Kuktosh 
25/04 19:30
FT 
 Faizkand
Istaravshan 2
22/04 21:00
FT 
 Kuktosh
Khujand 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Khatlon Bokhtar 1
19/04 19:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Lokomotiv Pamir 
18/04 19:30
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Faizkand 
18/04 19:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Istaravshan 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
12/04 19:00
FT 
 Khujand
Khatlon Bokhtar 
11/04 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Dushanbe 83 
11/04 19:00
FT 
1 Istaravshan
Kuktosh 
11/04 19:00
FT 
 Faizkand
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
08/04 21:00
FT 
1 Dushanbe 83
Esteghlal Dushanbe 1
08/04 19:00
FT 
1 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Khujand 
05/04 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Faizkand 
05/04 19:00
FT 
 Kuktosh
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
05/04 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir
Faizkand 
03/08 19:45
FT 
 Ravshan Zafarabad
Eskhata 1
02/08 19:45
FT 
 Barkchi
Lokomotiv Pamir 
02/08 19:45
AET 
 Istaravshan
Cska Pamir Dushanbe 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1],
02/08 19:45
FT 
1 Ravshan Kulob
Panjshir 
01/08 19:45
FT 
 Dushanbe 83
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1
01/08 19:45
AET 
 Faizkand
Khatlon Bokhtar 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
01/08 19:45
FT 
 Khujand
Kuktosh 1
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Ravshan Kulob
Hulbuk 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Ravshan Zafarabad
Shohmansur 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Saroykamar
Panjshir 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Xayr Vahdat
Barkchi 
04/07 20:30
FT 
1 Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21
Regar Tadaz Tursunzoda U21 
04/07 20:30
FT 
 Hatlon U21
Kuktosh Rudaki U21 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Regar Tadaz Tursunzoda U21
Dushanbe 83 U21 
26/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh Rudaki U21
Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21 
26/06 20:30
FT 
 Hatlon U21
Fayzkand U21 
16/06 20:30
FT 
1 Hatlon U21
Dushanbe 83 U21 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh Rudaki U21
Lokomotiv Pamir U21 
15/06 20:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21
Fayzkand U21 
15/06 20:30
FT 
 Istaravshan U21
Khujand U21 
25/04 19:30
FT 
 Dushanbe 83 U21
Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21 
25/04 19:30
FT 
 Khujand U21
Regar Tadaz Tursunzoda U21 
25/04 19:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Pamir U21
Hatlon U21 1
24/04 19:30
FT 
 Fayzkand U21
Istaravshan U21 1
18/04 19:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21
Lokomotiv Pamir U21 
07/04 19:00
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21
Khujand U21 
07/04 17:00
FT 
 Dushanbe 83 U21
Istiqlol Dushanbe U21