Live3s Logo

Sweden Soccer Results & Scores

29/10 02:00
FT 
 Hacken
Djurgardens 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
AIK Solna 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Orebro
Helsingborg IF 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Malmo
IFK Goteborg 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Ostersunds
Hammarby 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
IK Sirius 1
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Hacken
Mjallby AIF 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Malmo 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Hacken 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
IFK Norrkoping 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 AIK Solna
IFK Goteborg 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Elfsborg
Kalmar FF 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Hammarby
Mjallby AIF 2
18/10 20:30
FT 
 IK Sirius
Ostersunds 1
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
Orebro 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Ik Frej Taby 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Haninge 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Karlstad BK 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Gefle IF 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Brommapojkarna 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Taby
Vasalunds IF 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Ik Frej Taby 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
Karlslunds If Hfk 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Ik Frej Taby 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Haninge
IF Sylvia 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Vasalunds IF 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Taby
Orebro Syrianska If 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Taby 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Sollentuna United FF 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Ifk Berga 
28/10 01:30
FT 
 Jitex Bk Womens
Alingsas Womens 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Moron Bk Womens
Hammarby Womens 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Sunnana Sk Womens
Lidkopings Fk Womens 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna Womens
Ifk Kalmar Womens 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Bollstanas Sk Womens
Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Bollstanas Sk Womens
Alvsjo Aik Ff Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Lidkopings Fk Womens
Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Sandvikens If Womens
Brommapojkarna Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Mallbackens If Womens
Sunnana Sk Womens 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Alingsas Womens
Moron Bk Womens 
15/10 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Kalmar Womens
Aik Solna Womens 
14/10 23:30
FT 
 Hammarby Womens
Jitex Bk Womens 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Umea FC
GAIS 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
GIF Sundsvall 
26/10 00:30
FT 
1 Trelleborgs FF
Degerfors IF 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Dalkurd Ff 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Norrby IF 
24/10 23:30
FT 
 Orgryte
Osters IF 
24/10 23:30
FT 
 Halmstads
Vasteras 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Ljungskile SK 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
GAIS 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Orgryte 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Umea FC 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Akropolis IF 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
GIF Sundsvall 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Trelleborgs FF 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
Halmstads 
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Orgryte
Dalkurd Ff 
17/10 23:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra IF 1
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Vasteras 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Halmstads
IK Brage 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Degerfors IF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 GAIS
Norrby IF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Trelleborgs FF 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
afc eskilstuna 
13/10 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Orgryte 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Norrby IF
Osters IF 
11/10 20:30
FT 
 Vasteras
GIF Sundsvall 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Tvaakers IF 
26/10 00:00
FT 
1 IFK Varnamo
Oskarshamns AIK 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Landskrona BoIS 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Torns IF 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Motala AIF 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Utsiktens BK 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
Skovde AIK 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Lindome GIF 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Torns IF
IFK Varnamo 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns AIK 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Skovde AIK 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Eskilsminne IF 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Karlskrona 
17/10 19:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Qviding FIF 
13/10 01:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
IFK Varnamo 
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Lunds BK 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Trollhattan 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Tvaakers IF 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Landskrona BoIS 
11/10 20:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Lindome GIF 
22/10 01:30
FT 
 Haninge
Orebro 
15/10 19:30
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Ostersunds 
19/10 21:00
FT 
1 Umea Fc Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Pitea If Womens
Eskilstuna United Df Womens 1
11/10 22:00
FT 
 Kif Orebro Duff Womens
Djurgardens Womens 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Rosengard Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens
Ik Uppsala Womens 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna United Df Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens