Live3s Logo

Sweden Soccer Results & Scores

14/08 01:30
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Hacken 
14/08 01:00
FT 
1 AIK Solna
Ostersunds 1
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
IFK Goteborg 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Hammarby 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 IK Sirius
Helsingborg IF 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Mjallby AIF 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Orebro 
11/08 01:00
FT 
1 Helsingborg IF
IFK Norrkoping 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 IK Sirius
Varbergs BoIS FC 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Djurgardens
Hammarby 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
AIK Solna 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Ostersunds
Elfsborg 1
09/08 20:30
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
Malmo 1
09/08 20:30
FT 
 Hacken
Kalmar FF 
09/08 20:30
FT 
 Orebro
IFK Goteborg 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Elfsborg 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Ostersunds 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
IFK Norrkoping 1
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Orebro 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
IK Sirius 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Falkenbergs FF 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Helsingborg IF 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Orgryte 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
Vasteras 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Norrby IF 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Dalkurd Ff 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
afc eskilstuna 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 GAIS
Degerfors IF 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 Halmstads
Osters IF 
09/08 20:30
FT 
 Orgryte
Trelleborgs FF 
08/08 23:45
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Norrby IF 
08/08 23:30
FT 
 Halmstads
GAIS 
08/08 23:30
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Umea FC 
08/08 19:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
afc eskilstuna 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Vasteras
IK Brage 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Akropolis IF 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Ljungskile SK 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
Trollhattan 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Lunds BK 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
IFK Varnamo 
13/08 01:00
FT 
1 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Utsiktens BK 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Tvaakers IF 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Fc Linkoping City 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Motala AIF 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Eskilsminne IF 
09/08 22:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Landskrona BoIS 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Oskarshamns AIK 1
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Eskilsminne IF 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Qviding FIF 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Lunds BK 
08/08 21:00
FT 
1 Motala AIF
Torns IF 
08/08 01:00
FT 
1 Lindome GIF
Utsiktens BK 1
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Haninge
Ik Frej Taby 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
IF Sylvia 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Karlstad BK 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Taby 
13/08 00:30
FT 
1 Nykopings BIS
IFK Lulea 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Sollentuna United FF 
09/08 21:30
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Sandvikens IF 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Nykopings BIS 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Haninge 
08/08 22:00
FT 
1 Ifk Berga
Karlslunds If Hfk 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Taby
Brommapojkarna 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Orebro Syrianska If 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Lidkopings Fk Womens
Mallbackens If Womens 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Umea Fc Womens
Eskilstuna United Df Womens 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Rosengard Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If Womens
Djurgardens Womens 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Kif Orebro Duff Womens
Ik Uppsala Womens 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Vittsjo Gik Womens
Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Kristianstads Dff Womens
Vaxjo Womens 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Linkopings Fc Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna United Df Womens
Vaxjo Womens 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Djurgardens Womens
Kif Orebro Duff Womens 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Umea Fc Womens
Vittsjo Gik Womens 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Ik Uppsala Womens
Rosengard Womens 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 Vinbergs If
Varbergs Gif 
09/08 19:00
FT 
 Rosengard
Eslovs Bk 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 Angelholms FF
Vastra Frolunda 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Bk Olympic
Vinbergs If 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Malmo
Ksf Prespa Birlik 1
08/08 19:30
FT 
 Assyriska Bk
Bunkeflo IF 
08/08 19:00
FT 
 Onsala Bk
IS Halmia 1
11/08 02:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Skiljebo SK 
09/08 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Enkoping 
08/08 22:15
FT 
 Fanna Bk
Ifk Osterakers 
08/08 20:30
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
11/08 01:30
FT 
 Notvikens Ik
Bodens BK 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
IFK Ostersund 
11/08 01:30
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Osterlen Ff 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Syrianska
IFK Hassleholm 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 Asarums If Fk
Husqvarna FF 
09/08 22:00
FT 
 Vanersborg
Karlstad Bk 2 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Nordvarmland Ff
Ik Gauthiod 
08/08 19:30
FT 
 Savedalens IF
Tidaholms 1
08/08 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Trosa Vagnhärad Sk 
08/08 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Bk Forward 
08/08 20:00
FT 
 Arameisk-syrianska If
Tyreso Ff