Live3s Logo

Spain Soccer Results & Scores

27/10 04:00
FT 
 Levante
Celta Vigo 
26/10 04:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
SD Huesca 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 Getafe
Granada 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Villarreal 
25/10 21:00
FT 
1 Valladolid
Alaves 
25/10 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Real Betis 1
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Osasuna
Athletic Bilbao 
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Sevilla
Eibar 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Real Madrid 
24/10 03:00
FT 
 Elche
Valencia 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Real Sociedad 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Alaves
Elche 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 SD Huesca
Valladolid 
18/10 22:00
FT 
1 Villarreal
Valencia 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Levante 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Eibar
Osasuna 1
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Mallorca 
26/10 04:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Sabadell 
26/10 03:30
FT 
 Albacete
Rayo Vallecano 
26/10 03:30
FT 
 Malaga
CD Mirandes 
26/10 01:15
FT 
 Leganes
Real Oviedo 
26/10 01:15
FT 
 Tenerife
Espanyol 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
SD Ponferradina 
25/10 02:30
FT 
 Almeria
Fuenlabrada 1
25/10 02:30
FT 
 CD Castellon
Girona 
25/10 00:15
FT 
 Futbol Club Cartagena
Las Palmas 1
25/10 00:15
FT 
 UD Logrones
CD Lugo 
23/10 03:30
FT 
 Malaga
Sporting de Gijon 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Albacete 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano 
22/10 22:30
FT 
 Leganes
Zaragoza 
22/10 03:30
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
UD Logrones 
22/10 03:30
FT 
 Almeria
Futbol Club Cartagena 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
CD Castellon 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Girona 1
22/10 01:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Tenerife 1
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Espanyol
CD Mirandes 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Tenerife 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Girona
Real Oviedo 
19/10 00:15
FT 
 Zaragoza
Malaga 
19/10 00:15
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Mallorca 1
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Hercules
Atzeneta Ue 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Alcoyano 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
CF Badalona 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Ue Cornella 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Ibiza Eivissa
CF La Nucia 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Scr Pena Deportiva 
25/10 01:00
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Lleida 1
19/10 00:00
FT 
 CF Badalona
L'Hospitalet 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Orihuela CF 
26/10 00:30
FT 
1 Zamora Barinas
Cd Guijuelo 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Numancia 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Compostela
Deportivo La Coruna 
25/10 19:00
FT 
1 Marino luanco
Cd Lealtad 1
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Salmantino 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Coruxo
Zamora Barinas 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Racing de Ferrol
Pontevedra 
18/10 22:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Compostela 
26/10 00:00
FT 
1 Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Atletico Sanluqueno 
25/10 19:10
FT 
1 Linense
Ud Tamaraceite 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 UD Marbella
Marino 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Ejido 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Cd Linares Deportivo 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Algeciras
UD Marbella 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Lorca Deportiva 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Ejido
Real Betis B 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Marino
Linense 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Cd San Fernando Isleno 1
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Calahorra
Cd Ebro 
26/10 00:00
FT 
2 CD Izarra
Sd Tarazona 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 SD Logrones
UD Mutilvera 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Leioa
Real Union de Irun 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
Haro Deportivo 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao 2
Racing de Santander 
25/10 18:30
FT 
 Portugalete
SD Amorebieta 
25/10 00:30
FT 
1 Sd Laredo
Barakaldo CF 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Athletic Bilbao 2 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Racing de Santander
Portugalete 1
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Leioa 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Calahorra 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Plaza Argel Womens
CFF Albacete Womens 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Pozuelo Alarcon Womens
Sporting Gijon Womens 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Fundacion Albacete Womens
Alhama Womens 
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal
Antequera Futsal 
22/10 03:30
FT 
 Antequera Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
24/10 04:00
FT 
 Villa Santa Brigida
Arucas 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Eldense
Elche Cf Ilicitano 
23/10 02:00
AET 
 UE Llagostera
Gimnastic Tarragona 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
23/10 01:30
AET 
 Platges De Calvia
Mar Menor 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Leioa
Union Langreo 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
Tenisca 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Sd Balmaseda
CD Tropezon 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Cs Puertollano
Torredonjimeno 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Villarrubia
UCAM Murcia 
18/10 22:15
FT 
 Cdef Logrono Womens
Sevilla Fc Womens 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Santa Teresa Cd Womens
Atletico De Madrid Womens 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Sporting De Huelva Womens
Barcelona Womens