Live3s Logo

Spain Soccer Results & Scores

06/04 03:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Valladolid 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Alaves 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Levante 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Getafe
Eibar 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Granada
Villarreal 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Leganes 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Real Madrid 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Barcelona 
06/04 03:00
FT 
 Valencia
Osasuna 
11/03 03:00
FT 
 Eibar
Real Sociedad 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Real Madrid 
09/03 01:30
FT 
 Villarreal
Leganes 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Levante
Granada 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Valladolid
Athletic Bilbao 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Espanyol 1
08/03 04:00
FT 
1 Getafe
Celta Vigo 
08/03 01:30
FT 
 Barcelona
Real Sociedad 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Sevilla 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Eibar
Mallorca 
07/03 04:00
FT 
 Alaves
Valencia 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Albacete
Las Palmas 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Almeria
Alcorcon 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Elche
Deportivo La Coruna 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Zaragoza 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Girona
Numancia 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Cadiz 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Malaga 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Racing de Santander 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Fuenlabrada 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
Sporting de Gijon 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Tenerife
CD Mirandes 
09/03 03:30
FT 
 Tenerife
SD Ponferradina 
09/03 01:15
FT 
1 Alcorcon
CD Mirandes 
09/03 01:15
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Las Palmas 1
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Malaga
Zaragoza 
08/03 19:00
FT 
1 Rayo Vallecano
Elche 
08/03 04:00
FT 
 Almeria
Deportivo La Coruna 
08/03 01:15
FT 
 SD Huesca
Fuenlabrada 
08/03 01:15
FT 
 Numancia
Racing de Santander 1
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Real Oviedo 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Girona
Albacete 
07/03 04:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Cadiz 1
09/03 02:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad C
Sd Balmaseda 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Cd Villegas
SD Logrones 
09/03 00:30
FT 
1 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Ted Contois Feng 1
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Rapido de Bouzas 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Compostela
Ud Ourense 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Ourense
Silva SD 1
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Tacoronte
Ud Gran Tarajal St 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Union Guimar
Lanzarote 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Ud San Fernando
Marino 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Coria
Ub Lebrijana 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 CD Basconia
SD Gernika 1
08/03 18:30
FT 
1 Portugalete
Tolosa 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Cd San Fernando De Henares
Flat Earth 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Torrejon
Rcd Carabanchel 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Cf Trival Valderas
Alcobendas Sport 
08/03 18:00
FT 
 Santutxu
Cultural De Durango 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Cd Buzanada 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Ce Felanitx
Ud Poblense 1
07/03 03:30
FT 
 Olivenza
Cd Coria 
07/03 03:30
FT 
 AD San Juan
Cd Huarte 
09/03 01:00
FT 
1 UD Badajoz
UCAM Murcia 1
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Futbol Club Cartagena 
09/03 00:30
FT 
1 Yeclano Deportivo
Merida Ad 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Algeciras
Cd San Fernando Isleno 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Murcia
Don Benito 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Recreativo Huelva
UD Marbella 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
CP Villarrobledo 
08/03 02:00
FT 
 Villarrubia
Atletico Sanluqueno 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 CD Castellon
AE Prat 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Gimnastic Tarragona 1
09/03 00:00
FT 
 UE Olot
CF Badalona 1
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
Hercules 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Andorra
Orihuela CF 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
SD Ejea 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Cd 26 De Febrero U19
Cadiz U19 
08/03 19:15
FT 
1 Calasanz U19
Atletico Perines U19 1
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Barcelona U19
Damm U19 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 San Felix U19
Cordoba U19 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Marina Sport U19
Sporting Gijon U19 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Racing Santander U19
Ural U19 1
08/03 01:00
FT 
1 Alboraya U19
Atletico Madrileno U19 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 Ud San Fernando U19
Cd Maspalomas U19 1
07/03 04:00
FT 
 Sd San Jose U19
Cd Ofra U19 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Calahorra 1
09/03 00:00
FT 
 CD Izarra
Salmantino 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Haro Deportivo 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
SD Amorebieta 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Arenas Club De Getxo 
08/03 00:30
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
CD Tudelano 
08/03 00:30
FT 
 Leioa
Cultural Leonesa 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao 2
Real Union de Irun 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Baleares
Ud Ibiza 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
Las Palmas Atletico 
08/03 19:00
FT 
1 Scr Pena Deportiva
Inter De Madrid 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 UD Melilla
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
08/03 01:00
FT 
1 Marino luanco
Union Langreo 
06/03 04:00
FT 
 Granada
Athletic Bilbao