Live3s Logo

South America Soccer Results & Scores

14/02 08:30
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Barcelona Sporting Club 
13/02 08:30
AET 
 Atletico Tucuman
The Strongest 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [6-5],
13/02 08:30
FT 
1 Corinthians
Guarani CA 1
13/02 06:15
FT 
 Palestino
Cerro Largo 
13/02 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Universitario de Deportes 
12/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Macara 1
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Internacional RS
Universidad de Chile 
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Sporting Cristal 
06/02 08:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Atletico Tucuman 
06/02 08:30
FT 
 Aa Guarany
Corinthians 
06/02 06:15
FT 
1 Cerro Largo
Palestino 
06/02 06:15
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Cerro Porteno 
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Tachira 1
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Macara
Deportes Tolima 
05/02 05:00
FT 
1 Universidad de Chile
Internacional RS 
30/01 08:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Ca Progreso 
30/01 06:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
San Jose 
29/01 08:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Carabobo 
23/01 08:30
FT 
 Ca Progreso
Barcelona Sporting Club 
23/01 06:15
FT 
 San Jose
Guarani CA 
22/01 06:15
FT 
 Carabobo
Universitario de Deportes 
24/11 04:00
FT 
1 River Plate
Flamengo 1
24/10 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Gremio 
23/10 08:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
River Plate 
14/02 08:30
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Audax Italiano 
14/02 08:30
FT 
1 Independiente
Fortaleza 1
14/02 06:15
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Plaza Colonia 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Bahia
Nacional Asuncion 
13/02 08:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Liverpool P 
13/02 06:15
FT 
 Lanus
Univ. Catolica 
13/02 06:15
FT 
 Huachipato
Deportivo Pasto 
12/02 08:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Cali
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
12/02 08:30
FT 
 Sol De America
Goias 1
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Grau
River Plate 
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Sport Huancayo 
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Atletico-MG 1
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Millonarios
Always Ready 
07/02 06:15
FT 
 Blooming
Emelec 
06/02 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
CA Huracan 
06/02 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Oriente Petrolero 
06/02 06:15
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Sportivo Luqueno 1
06/02 06:15
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
CD El Nacional 
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Union La Calera 1
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 1
05/02 06:15
FT 
 Coquimbo Unido
Aragua 
05/02 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Melgar 
10/11 04:30
FT 
 Colon
Independiente Jose Teran 
10/02 09:30
FT 
 Argentina U23
Brazil U23 
10/02 07:00
FT 
1 Colombia U23
Uruguay U23 
07/02 09:30
FT 
 Colombia U23
Argentina U23 1
07/02 07:00
FT 
 Brazil U23
Uruguay U23 
01/02 09:30
FT 
 Brazil U23
Paraguay U23 
31/01 09:30
FT 
 Colombia U23
Chile U23 
31/01 07:00
FT 
 Argentina U23
Venezuela U23 
28/01 07:00
FT 
 Argentina U23
Ecuador U23 
26/01 09:30
FT 
 Paraguay U23
Peru U23 
26/01 07:00
FT 
 Bolivia U23
Uruguay U23 
25/01 09:30
FT 
 Chile U23
Argentina U23 
20/01 09:30
FT 
 Brazil U23
Peru U23 
20/01 07:00
FT 
 Uruguay U23
Paraguay U23 
06/12 07:30
FT 
 Paraguay U15
Brasil U15 
06/12 05:00
FT 
 Argentina U15
Colombia U15 
03/12 07:30
FT 
 Paraguay U15
Argentina U15 
03/12 05:00
FT 
 Uruguay U15
Chile U15 
30/11 07:30
FT 
 Bolivia U15
Venezuela U15 
29/11 07:30
FT 
 Paraguay U15
Ecuador U15 
29/11 05:00
FT 
 Argentina U15
Uruguay U15 
28/11 06:00
FT 
 Belgium U15
Venezuela U15 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Peru U15
Colombia U15 
27/11 07:30
FT 
 Ecuador U15
Uruguay U15 
27/11 05:00
FT 
 Argentina U15
Chile U15 
26/11 07:30
FT 
 Bolivia U15
Colombia U15 
26/11 06:00
FT 
 Venezuela U15
Brazil U15 
26/11 05:00
FT 
 Belgium U15
Peru U15 
25/11 07:30
FT 
 Paraguay U15
Uruguay U15 
25/11 05:00
FT 
 Chile U15
Ecuador U15 
24/11 07:30
FT 
 Bolivia U15
Peru U15 
24/11 06:00
FT 
 Brazil U15
Belgium U15 
24/11 05:00
FT 
 Colombia U15
Venezuela U15 
29/10 08:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Corinthians Womens 
29/10 06:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno Womens
America De Cali Womens 
25/10 08:30
FT 
1 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
23/10 08:30
FT 
 Uai Urquiza Womens
America De Cali Womens 
22/10 08:30
AET 
1 Deportivo Cuenca Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
22/10 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
20/10 06:00
FT 
 Club Nanas Womens
America De Cali Womens 
19/10 08:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Deportivo Cuenca Womens 
19/10 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Womens
Mundo Futuro Womens 
19/10 06:00
FT 
 Colo Colo Womens
Atletico Huila Womens 
19/10 06:00
FT 
1 Ca Penarol Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
18/10 08:30
FT 
1 Club Nanas Womens
Sportivo Limpeno Womens 
18/10 06:00
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
America De Cali Womens 
16/10 08:30
FT 
2 Ca Penarol Womens
Colo Colo Womens 1
16/10 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
16/10 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
16/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cuenca Womens
Mundo Futuro Womens 1
15/10 08:30
FT 
 America De Cali Womens
Sportivo Limpeno Womens 
12/10 08:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Womens
Colo Colo Womens 1
12/10 08:30
FT 
 Mundo Futuro Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens