Live3s Logo

South Africa Soccer Results & Scores

29/02 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Stellenbosch 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Highlands Park 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
16/02 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
16/02 00:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Maritzburg United 
15/02 21:30
FT 
1 Baroka
Bidvest Wits 
15/02 21:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United FC 1
15/02 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Supersport United 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg United 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Stellenbosch 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Polokwane City 
02/02 02:15
FT 
 Highlands Park
Baroka 
02/02 00:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Orlando Pirates 
01/02 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Supersport United 
01/02 02:00
FT 
1 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Maritzburg United 
26/01 00:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Polokwane City 
25/01 02:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Chippa United FC 
25/01 02:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Black Leopards 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United FC 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Mamelodi Sundowns 
19/01 02:15
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bidvest Wits 
19/01 00:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Highlands Park 
18/01 21:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
AmaZulu 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Baroka 
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns 
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic 
12/01 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Supersport United 
12/01 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Black Leopards 
12/01 21:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
12/01 02:15
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Maritzburg United 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Polokwane City 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Stellenbosch 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Chippa United FC 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
AmaZulu 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Baroka 1
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Highlands Park 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Maritzburg United 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Bidvest Wits 1
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Bloemfontein Celtic 
05/01 21:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Baroka 
05/01 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Black Leopards 
05/01 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns 
05/01 00:00
FT 
 Supersport United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Pirates 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Chippa United FC 1
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Bidvest Wits 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
22/12 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
AmaZulu 
22/12 21:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
22/12 02:15
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Supersport United 
22/12 00:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City 
21/12 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Stellenbosch 
21/12 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
21/12 21:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Black Leopards 
21/12 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
28/02 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Tshakhuma Tm 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Real Kings 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Tshakhuma Tm 
31/01 21:30
FT 
1 Cape Umoya United
Jomo Cosmos 
29/01 21:30
FT 
 Steenberg United
Uthongathi 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Mbombela United 
24/01 21:30
FT 
 Steenberg United
Cape Umoya United 
22/01 21:30
FT 
 Real Kings
Ajax Cape Town 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Cape Umoya United 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Mbombela United 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Ts Sporting 1
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Uthongathi 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Steenberg United
Ajax Cape Town 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Royal Eagles 
10/01 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Richards Bay 
05/01 21:30
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Ts Galaxy 
05/01 21:30
FT 
 Ts Sporting
Royal Eagles 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Richards Bay 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi
Cape Umoya United 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Jdr Stars 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Uthongathi
Ajax Cape Town 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Real Kings 
22/12 21:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Free State Stars 
21/12 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Jomo Cosmos 
21/12 21:30
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Pretoria Univ 
21/12 21:30
FT 
1 Jdr Stars
Uthongathi 
20/12 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Real Kings 
23/02 02:15
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United 
22/02 21:00
AET 
 Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Baroka 
09/02 21:00
AET 
 Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [2-3],
09/02 02:15
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Supersport United 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
AmaZulu 
08/02 02:00
AET 
 Stellenbosch
Maritzburg United 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5],
07/02 01:30
AET 
 Ajax Cape Town
Ts Sporting 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4],
06/02 01:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Ts Galaxy