Live3s Logo

Slovenia Soccer Results & Scores

21/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
Tabor Sezana 
19/09 21:45
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Koper 
14/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Mura 05 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Gorica
Koper 1
13/09 22:00
FT 
1 Tabor Sezana
NK Aluminij 
13/09 02:15
FT 
1 NK Publikum Celje
Domzale 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
Ask Bravo Publikum 
31/08 02:15
FT 
 Domzale
NK Maribor 
31/08 00:00
FT 
 Koper
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
30/08 22:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Tabor Sezana 
30/08 03:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Publikum Celje 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Gorica 
23/08 02:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Mura 05 
23/07 02:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
23/07 00:15
FT 
 Domzale
NK Triglav Kranj 
23/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Maribor 
23/07 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Rudar Velenje 
23/07 00:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Mura 05 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Domzale 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana 
20/07 02:15
FT 
1 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Publikum Celje 
20/07 00:00
FT 
1 NK Mura 05
NK Aluminij 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Ask Bravo Publikum 
17/07 02:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
17/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Domzale 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/07 02:10
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Triglav Kranj 
16/07 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Maribor 
14/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Mura 05 
13/07 02:30
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 1
13/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Publikum Celje 
13/07 00:00
FT 
1 NK Triglav Kranj
Tabor Sezana 
12/07 02:00
FT 
1 Domzale
Ask Bravo Publikum 
10/07 02:30
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Maribor 
09/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Triglav Kranj 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Ask Bravo Publikum 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Domzale 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Nafta
Brezice 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Brda
Jadran Dekani 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Nk Roltek Dob 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Primorje
Nk Smartno 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Rudar Velenje 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Fuzinar
Bilje 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
NK Krka 1
17/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Krka
Fuzinar 2
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
NK Triglav Kranj 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Brda 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Nk Smartno
Nafta 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/09 22:00
FT 
1 Bilje
NK Primorje 
12/09 19:55
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Nk Radomlje 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Fuzinar
Nd Beltinci 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Nk Smartno
Brda 
06/09 22:30
FT 
1 Jadran Dekani
Nk Radomlje 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Brezice
NK Triglav Kranj 1
31/08 01:25
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Brezice 1
30/08 23:00
FT 
2 Brda
Bilje 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 Nafta
Nd Beltinci 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Nk Smartno
NK Rudar Velenje 1
17/08 00:30
FT 
2 Krsko Posavlje
Nk Roltek Dob 
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Brda
Nd Beltinci 
16/08 00:30
FT 
 NK Krka
NK Triglav Kranj 1
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Nafta
NK Primorje 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Nk Smartno 
15/08 23:00
FT 
1 NK Ptuj Drava
Fuzinar 1
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Brezice 1
15/08 23:00
FT 
1 NK Rudar Velenje
Bilje 1
12/08 23:30
FT 
 NK Primorje
NK Ptuj Drava 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Fuzinar
Brda 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Bilje
Nk Radomlje 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Nk Smartno
Jadran Dekani 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
NK Triglav Kranj 
12/08 00:30
FT 
 NK Krka
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
Domzale 
03/09 01:00
FT 
 Brezice
Jadran Dekani 
02/09 22:30
AET 
 Odranci
NK Triglav Kranj 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Bohinj
Koper 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Koroska Dravograd
NK Ptuj Drava 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Nafta 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Fuzinar
Brda 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Mons Claudius
Nk Radomlje 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Bistrica
Tabor Sezana 
13/09 19:10
FT 
 Domzale U19
Drava Ptuj U19 
13/09 18:00
FT 
1 Bravo U19
Nd Ilirija U19 
09/09 22:40
FT 
 Drava Ptuj U19
Bravo U19 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Maribor U19 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Nd Ilirija U19
Koper U19 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Triglav Kranj U19
Aluminij U19 2
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Nd Gorica U19
Publikum Celje U19 
08/09 22:30
FT 
 Radomlje U19
Ns Mura U19 
24/08 00:00
FT 
 Publikum Celje U19
Radomlje U19 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Ns Mura U19
Nd Ilirija Ljubljana U19 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Radomlje U19
Maribor U19 1
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Triglav Kranj U19
Domzale U19 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Drava Ptuj U19
Ns Mura U19 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Nd Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Publikum Celje U19 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Maribor U19
Nd Ilirija U19 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Publikum Celje U19
Drava Ptuj U19