Live3s Logo

Slovenia Soccer Results & Scores

04/07 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Publikum Celje 
29/06 02:45
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Domzale 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Publikum Celje 
28/06 00:00
FT 
1 Tabor Sezana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj 
22/06 02:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Rudar Velenje 
22/06 00:00
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Aluminij 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Tabor Sezana 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Mura 05 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Maribor 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Domzale 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Tabor Sezana 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Publikum Celje 
15/06 02:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Aluminij 
14/06 03:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Tabor Sezana 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Publikum Celje 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Ask Bravo Publikum 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale 1
08/06 02:30
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Maribor 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Triglav Kranj 
07/06 00:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
06/06 03:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Rudar Velenje 
06/06 01:00
FT 
1 NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05 
09/03 03:15
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Mura 05 
09/03 00:00
FT 
1 NK Rudar Velenje
Tabor Sezana 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Publikum Celje 
08/03 00:15
FT 
1 NK Maribor
Ask Bravo Publikum 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Aluminij 1
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Triglav Kranj 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Rudar Velenje 
05/03 00:30
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Maribor 1
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Domzale 
03/03 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
01/03 23:30
FT 
 Domzale
NK Publikum Celje 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Mura 05 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
Tabor Sezana 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Aluminij 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Ask Bravo Publikum 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Maribor 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
Domzale 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Rudar Velenje 
25/02 23:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Triglav Kranj 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Mura 05 1
23/02 21:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Tabor Sezana 
23/02 03:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Aluminij 1
22/02 21:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Rudar Velenje 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Ask Bravo Publikum 
05/12 03:15
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale 1
05/12 00:55
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Maribor 
04/12 22:45
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Triglav Kranj 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Publikum Celje 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Rudar Velenje 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
30/11 23:55
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj 
30/11 20:50
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Mura 05 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Aluminij 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Maribor 
24/11 20:30
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Mura 05 
23/11 23:55
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
23/11 21:45
FT 
 Domzale
NK Triglav Kranj 1
23/11 19:45
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Rudar Velenje 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Aluminij 
10/11 23:45
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 NK Triglav Kranj
Ask Bravo Publikum 1
24/06 23:30
FT 
 Nafta
NK Mura 05 
10/06 23:30
AET 
 Nk Radomlje
Nafta 2
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4],
09/06 23:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Maribor U19 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Bravo U19
Noga Triglav U19 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Koper U19
Maribor U19 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Nd Ilirija U19 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Publikum Celje U19
Domzale U19 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Ns Mura U19
Olimpija Ljubljana U19 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Krsko U19
Nd Gorica U19 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Nd Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Maribor U19 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Gorica 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Krka 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Nafta 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Brda 
24/11 20:30
FT 
 Brda
Nk Roltek Dob 
24/11 00:00
FT 
 Nafta
Koper 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Nk Radomlje 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Brezice
Dravograd 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Fuzinar
Rogaska 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Krsko Posavlje 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Gorica
Ns Drava Ptuj 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 NK Krka
Bilje 
20/11 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Fuzinar 
20/11 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Fuzinar 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Brezice 
16/11 22:00
FT 
 Koper
Gorica 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Bilje
Jadran Dekani 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Dravograd
Nafta 
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Rogaska 
16/11 19:00
FT 
1 Nk Roltek Dob
NK Krka