Live3s Logo

Slovakia Soccer Results & Scores

11/07 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Mfk Skalica 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Poprad
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
19/06 22:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Poprad 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sport Podbrezova 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Stk 1914 Samorin 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Poprad 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Mfk Skalica 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
SKM Puchov 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Mfk Skalica 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
KFC Komarno 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Poprad
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Slavoj Trebisov 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Partizan Bardejov 
08/03 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Poprad 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 SKM Puchov
KFC Komarno 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Skalica 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda 
24/06 00:00
FT 
1 Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Poprad 
05/03 00:30
AET 
 Nitra
Zlate Moravce 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
04/03 23:30
AET 
 Trencin
Slovan Sahy 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6],
04/03 21:30
FT 
 Skf Sered
MFK Ruzomberok 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
MSK Zilina 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Nitra
FK Pohronie 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Zlate Moravce 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Trencin
Skf Sered 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
MSK Zilina 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Trencin 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Zlate Moravce 2
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Nitra 
22/06 02:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
DAC Dunajska Streda 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok 
21/06 23:00
FT 
1 Skf Sered
FK Pohronie 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Trencin 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Slovan Bratislava 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Nitra
FK Senica 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Spartak Trnava 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Trencin
FK Pohronie 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Nitra 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Skf Sered 
07/03 22:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava 1
07/03 22:30
FT 
1 FK Senica
Nitra 
07/03 22:30
FT 
1 Skf Sered
MSK Zilina 
07/03 22:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok 
07/03 22:30
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Trencin 
07/03 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
FK Pohronie 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 Trencin
Skf Sered 1
01/03 22:30
FT 
 Nitra
Slovan Bratislava 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 FK Pohronie
FK Senica 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 MSK Zilina
DAC Dunajska Streda 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Spartak Trnava 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
MSK Zilina 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Trencin 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Skf Sered 
22/02 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
Nitra 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
FK Senica 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Zlate Moravce 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Nitra
FK Pohronie 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
MFK Ruzomberok 1
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Trencin
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 FK Senica
MSK Zilina 
07/12 22:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajska Streda 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Nitra
Trencin 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Skf Sered 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Nitra U19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Poprad U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
1 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Msk Zilina U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Senica U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Trencin U19 
23/02 17:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Msk Zilina U19 
22/02 18:10
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Trencin U19 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Senica U19 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19