Live3s Logo

Serbia Soccer Results & Scores

27/10 00:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Partizan Belgrade 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Radnik Surdulica 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Cukaricki 
26/10 04:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Javor Ivanjica 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
25/10 23:00
FT 
1 Macva Sabac
FK Napredak Krusevac 1
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
FK Rad Beograd 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Indjija 
25/10 21:00
FT 
1 Zlatibor
Vojvodina 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda 1
17/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Nis 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Macva Sabac 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Zlatibor 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Rad Beograd 
17/10 00:00
FT 
1 Cukaricki
Proleter Novi Sad 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Novi Pazar 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Backa Backa Palanka 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Indjija 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Karadjordje Topola 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Radnik Surdulica 
04/10 00:00
FT 
1 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Partizan Belgrade 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Vojvodina 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Cukaricki 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
Vojvodina 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Crvena Zvezda 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Macva Sabac 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Beograd 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Spartak Subotica 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
21/09 03:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Partizan Belgrade 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Indjija 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Graficar Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci 
25/10 20:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Kolubara 
25/10 20:30
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Loznica 
25/10 20:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Borac Cacak 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Jagodina
Sloga Kraljevo 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Graficar Beograd 1
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Loznica
Radnicki Pirot 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Graficar Beograd
Kolubara 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Trajal Krusevac 
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sloga Kraljevo
Buducnost Dobanovci 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Zeleznicar Pancevo 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Borac Cacak 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Zarkovo 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1
06/10 00:00
FT 
1 Trajal Krusevac
Sloga Kraljevo 1
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Zeleznicar Pancevo 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Graficar Beograd 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Radnicki Pirot 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Jagodina 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje 
25/10 21:00
FT 
1 Brodarac U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 
24/10 18:55
FT 
 Trayal Krusevac U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
24/10 18:50
FT 
 Napredak U19
Vojvodina U19 
24/10 17:00
FT 
 Tsc Backa Topola U19
Radnicki 1923 U19 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Internacional U19
Cukaricki U19 
18/10 17:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 U19
Napredak U19 
18/10 17:00
FT 
 Vojvodina U19
Brodarac U19 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Internacional U19 
12/10 19:00
FT 
1 Trayal Krusevac U19
Spartak Subotica U19 1
11/10 18:00
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Radnicki 1923 U19 
11/10 17:00
FT 
 Napredak U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
11/10 17:00
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Vojvodina U19 
11/10 16:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Radnicki Beograd U19 
10/10 20:50
FT 
 Tsc Backa Topola U19
Cukaricki U19 
10/10 19:00
FT 
1 Vozdovac U19
Mladost Lucani U19 
04/10 17:10
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 U19
Rad U19 
04/10 17:00
FT 
1 Vojvodina U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 
04/10 15:55
FT 
 Radnicki Beograd U19
Rad Beograd U19 
27/09 18:50
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
27/09 17:00
FT 
 Napredak U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
26/09 17:30
FT 
 Internacional U19
Mladost Lucani U19 
20/09 22:10
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Backa Backa Palanka 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Cukaricki 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Dinamo Vranje 
21/10 20:30
AET 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Graficar Beograd 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2],
21/10 20:30
AET 
 FK Rad Beograd
Kolubara 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3],
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Karadjordje Topola 
21/10 20:30
FT 
1 Imt Novi Belgrade
Indjija 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Proleter Novi Sad 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Radnicki Nis 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Zarkovo