Live3s Logo

Scotland Soccer Results & Scores

25/10 23:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Livingston 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Celtic 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock
Hibernian 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell
Ross County 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Dundee United 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Hamilton 
17/10 22:00
FT 
1 Ross County
Hibernian 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton
St. Johnstone 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Livingston
Kilmarnock 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Dundee United
Aberdeen 
17/10 19:30
FT 
 Celtic
Glasgow Rangers 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Ross County 
04/10 19:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Celtic 
03/10 02:45
FT 
 Dundee United
Livingston 
03/10 02:45
FT 
 Aberdeen
St. Mirren 
03/10 02:45
FT 
 Hibernian
Hamilton 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Celtic
Hibernian 
27/09 22:00
FT 
1 Ross County
Aberdeen 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Motherwell
Glasgow Rangers 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Livingston
St. Johnstone 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton
Dundee United 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Kilmarnock 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Motherwell 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Hibernian
Glasgow Rangers 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Celtic
Livingston 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Dundee United
St. Mirren 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
1 Kilmarnock
Hamilton 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Ross County 
17/09 02:45
FT 
 St. Mirren
Celtic 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Ross County
Celtic 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Dundee United 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Hibernian 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Kilmarnock 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Livingston
Hamilton 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell
St. Johnstone 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Hibernian
Aberdeen 
30/08 22:00
FT 
 Celtic
Motherwell 
30/08 00:30
FT 
1 Hamilton
Glasgow Rangers 
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock
Dundee United 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Peterhead
Cove Rangers 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Airdrie United 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Clyde
Partick Thistle 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Peterhead 
17/10 22:00
FT 
1 Montrose
Falkirk 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Cove Rangers
East Fife 2
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Ayr Utd 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Raith Rovers 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Dundee
Greenock Morton 1
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Arbroath
Hearts 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline
Inverness C.T. 
17/10 22:00
FT 
1 Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic 1
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Arbroath 4
17/10 22:00
FT 
1 Ayr Utd
Queen of the South 1
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Hearts
Dundee 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Stranraer 1
17/10 22:00
FT 
1 Stranraer
Elgin City 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Kilmarnock
Dunfermline 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Hearts
Raith Rovers 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Falkirk
Clyde 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Queens Park 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Dundee United
Kelty Hearts 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Peterhead
Brechin City 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Ross County
Arbroath 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Edinburgh City 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Hibernian 
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Montrose
Elgin City 
14/10 02:45
AET 
 Brora Rangers
Cove Rangers 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6],
14/10 02:45
AET 
 Queen of the South
Partick Thistle 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3],
14/10 02:45
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Annan Athletic 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Airdrie United 
14/10 02:30
AET 
 Stranraer
Albion Rovers 
90min [2-2], Penalty [14-15],
14/10 01:30
AET 
 Inverness C.T.
Cowdenbeath 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2],
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Livingston
Alloa Athletic 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Queens Park 
10/10 22:00
AET 
 Edinburgh City
Stenhousemuir 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4],
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Clyde
Dumbarton 1
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton
Ayr Utd 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Cowdenbeath
Hearts 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Dundee United
Peterhead 
10/10 22:00
AET 
 Annan Athletic
Stranraer 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Montrose 
10/10 22:00
AET 
 Queen of the South
St. Mirren 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4],
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
East Fife 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Brora Rangers
Dundee 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Cove Rangers
Hibernian 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Dunfermline
Falkirk 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Hibernian
Brora Rangers 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Brechin City
Dundee United 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 St. Mirren
Partick Thistle 
08/10 02:45
AET 
 Montrose
Ross County 
90min [3-3], Penalty [4-5],
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Airdrie United
Alloa Athletic 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Kelty Hearts
St. Johnstone 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Hearts
Inverness C.T. 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Dumbarton
Dunfermline 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 East Fife
Cowdenbeath 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Hamilton 
07/10 02:45
FT 
1 Albion Rovers
Ayr Utd 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Livingston