Live3s Logo

Romania Soccer Results & Scores

05/08 23:00
FT 
 Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
Css Slatina 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Maramures
Comuna Recea 
06/03 21:10
FT 
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Avantul Reghin 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Botosani 2 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Fcm Alexandria
Pucioasa 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Afc Metalul Buzau 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Clinceni 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Politehnica Iasi 
05/08 22:00
FT 
1 Chindia Targoviste
Cs Voluntari 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanta 
04/08 01:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj 
03/08 02:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti 
02/08 19:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Chindia Targoviste 
02/08 02:30
FT 
 Botosani
Gaz Metan Medias 1
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi 
01/08 21:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Hermannstadt 
01/08 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
CFR Cluj 
31/07 01:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Cs Voluntari 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanta 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Clinceni 
29/07 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Botosani 1
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Sepsi 
26/07 19:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Politehnica Iasi 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Steaua Bucuresti 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Chindia Targoviste 
21/07 01:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Viitorul Constanta 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Botosani
Universitatea Craiova 
18/07 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Sepsi 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Astra Ploiesti 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Cs Voluntari 
14/07 01:30
FT 
1 CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Chindia Targoviste 1
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Politehnica Iasi 
11/07 22:30
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Cs Voluntari 
11/07 20:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Clinceni 
11/07 01:30
FT 
 Botosani
Astra Ploiesti 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Viitorul Constanta 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Hermannstadt 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
05/07 01:00
FT 
1 Steaua Bucuresti
Botosani 1
04/07 01:00
FT 
1 Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
01/07 01:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 
28/06 22:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Cs Voluntari 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Viitorul Constanta 
27/06 20:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Politehnica Iasi 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani 
26/06 22:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Clinceni 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Botosani 
23/06 01:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste 1
22/06 01:00
FT 
1 Steaua Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias 
21/06 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
21/06 19:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Politehnica Iasi 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Botosani
CFR Cluj 
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Astra Ploiesti 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Clinceni 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanta 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Cs Voluntari 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias 1
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti 
14/06 22:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Politehnica Iasi 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Hermannstadt 
13/06 22:00
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Clinceni 
10/03 02:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj 1
10/03 00:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Hermannstadt 
09/03 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova 
08/03 23:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti 
07/03 20:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Viitorul Constanta 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Botosani 
03/08 16:00
AET 
 Dinamo Bucharest U19
Viitorul Constanta U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4],
02/08 23:30
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
28/07 22:00
FT 
1 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
CS Mioveni 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Rapid Bucuresti 
21/07 23:30
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
12/07 01:15
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Rapid Bucuresti 2
09/07 22:30
FT 
 UTA Arad
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Scm Argesul Pitesti 1
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Petrolul Ploiesti 
08/03 18:30
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Scolar Resita 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Metaloglobus 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
07/03 17:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Politehnica Timisoara 
07/03 17:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Dunarea Calarasi 
06/03 23:30
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Gloria Buzau 
23/07 01:00
FT 
1 Sepsi
Steaua Bucuresti 
10/07 01:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi 
09/07 01:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti 
25/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Politehnica Iasi