Live3s Logo

Portugal Soccer Results & Scores

02/08 03:45
FT 
 Benfica
Porto 1
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Aves 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Belenenses 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Moreirense
Desportivo de Tondela 
26/07 04:15
FT 
 Benfica
Sporting Lisbon 
26/07 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Porto 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Famalicao 2
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Boavista
Rio Ave 
25/07 04:15
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Pacos Ferreira 
25/07 02:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Vitoria Guimaraes 
22/07 04:15
FT 
 Aves
Benfica 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Vitoria Setubal 
21/07 04:15
FT 
 Porto
Moreirense 
21/07 02:15
FT 
1 Desportivo de Tondela
Sporting Braga 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Portimonense 
20/07 04:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Gil Vicente 
19/07 04:15
FT 
 Famalicao
Boavista 
19/07 02:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Santa Clara 
16/07 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Sporting Lisbon 
16/07 02:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Belenenses 
16/07 00:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Pacos Ferreira 
15/07 04:30
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Desportivo de Tondela 
15/07 04:30
FT 
 Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes 
15/07 02:15
FT 
 Portimonense
Boavista 1
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Aves 
14/07 04:15
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Famalicao 
14/07 02:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Rio Ave 
12/07 02:15
FT 
 Belenenses
Moreirense 
11/07 04:30
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Sporting Braga 
11/07 02:15
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Santa Clara 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Gil Vicente 
10/07 04:30
FT 
 Famalicao
Benfica 
10/07 02:15
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Porto 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Portimonense 
09/07 04:15
FT 
1 Aves
Vitoria Setubal 1
09/07 02:00
FT 
2 Boavista
Maritimo 
07/07 04:00
FT 
1 Moreirense
Sporting Lisbon 
06/07 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Belenenses 
06/07 02:15
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Famalicao 1
06/07 00:00
FT 
1 Gil Vicente
Rio Ave 
05/07 04:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Aves 
05/07 04:15
FT 
 Benfica
Boavista 
05/07 02:15
FT 
 Portimonense
Vitoria Guimaraes 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Pacos Ferreira 
04/07 02:15
FT 
 Santa Clara
Maritimo 
02/07 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Gil Vicente 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Desportivo de Tondela 1
01/07 04:30
FT 
 Rio Ave
Sporting Braga 1
01/07 02:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Setubal 3
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Portimonense 
30/06 04:15
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Porto 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Benfica 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Aves
Moreirense 
29/06 04:00
FT 
 Boavista
Santa Clara 
27/06 02:15
FT 
 Belenenses
Sporting Lisbon 
26/06 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Vitoria Guimaraes 
25/06 04:15
FT 
 Moreirense
Famalicao 
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Pacos Ferreira 
24/06 04:15
FT 
 Porto
Boavista 
24/06 02:15
FT 
 Benfica
Santa Clara 
24/06 02:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Setubal
Rio Ave 
23/06 04:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Maritimo 
22/06 04:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Aves 
20/06 04:15
FT 
1 Famalicao
Sporting Braga 
20/06 02:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense 
19/06 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Desportivo de Tondela 
19/06 02:00
FT 
 Boavista
Vitoria Setubal 
18/06 04:15
FT 
2 Rio Ave
Benfica 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Belenenses 
17/06 04:15
FT 
 Aves
Porto 
17/06 02:00
FT 
1 Santa Clara
Portimonense 
16/06 02:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Gil Vicente 
14/06 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Boavista 
13/06 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Pacos Ferreira 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Rio Ave 
12/06 04:15
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Aves 1
12/06 02:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes 
11/06 04:30
FT 
1 Porto
Maritimo 
11/06 02:15
FT 
 Portimonense
Benfica 
11/06 00:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Santa Clara 
10/06 04:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Famalicao 
08/06 04:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Pacos Ferreira 
07/06 04:15
FT 
1 Boavista
Moreirense 
06/06 04:15
FT 
 Aves
Belenenses 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Sporting Braga 1
05/06 04:15
FT 
1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sporting Lisbon 
05/06 02:15
FT 
 Benfica
Desportivo de Tondela 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Vitoria Setubal 
04/06 04:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Porto 
04/06 02:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Gil Vicente 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Vitoria Guimaraes 
09/03 01:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Aves 2
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Santa Clara 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Famalicao 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Maritimo 
10/03 03:45
FT 
 Leixoes
SC Farense 
09/03 01:15
FT 
 Chaves
Varzim 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Sporting Covilha 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Casa Pia Ac