Live3s Logo

Portugal Soccer Results & Scores

10/03 03:45
FT 
 Leixoes
SC Farense 
09/03 01:15
FT 
 Chaves
Varzim 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Sporting Covilha 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Casa Pia Ac 
08/03 19:15
FT 
1 CD Nacional
SL Benfica 2 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
Feirense 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
GD Estoril-Praia 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Vilafranquense
Porto B 
06/03 04:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Penafiel 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Porto B
UD Oliveirense 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
CD Cova Piedade 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Vilafranquense 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
Chaves 
01/03 19:15
FT 
 Varzim
CD Mafra 
01/03 01:15
FT 
 Feirense
Academica Coimbra 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
CD Nacional 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Academico Viseu 1
29/02 00:00
FT 
 SL Benfica 2
Leixoes 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Academica Coimbra 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
Penafiel 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Varzim 1
23/02 19:15
FT 
1 Academico Viseu
SL Benfica 2 
23/02 01:15
FT 
 Chaves
Feirense 
23/02 01:00
FT 
 Porto B
GD Estoril-Praia 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Casa Pia Ac 
22/02 19:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Sporting Covilha 1
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Vilafranquense
SC Farense 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Penafiel
Chaves 
17/02 01:15
FT 
 SC Farense
UD Oliveirense 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 SL Benfica 2
CD Cova Piedade 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
Academico Viseu 
16/02 19:15
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Porto B 
16/02 01:15
FT 
 Feirense
Leixoes 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
GD Estoril-Praia 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Vilafranquense 1
15/02 19:00
FT 
1 Academica Coimbra
CD Mafra 
10/02 01:15
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Casa Pia Ac 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Vilafranquense
Sporting Covilha 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Chaves
Academica Coimbra 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Porto B
SC Farense 
09/03 04:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Vitoria Guimaraes 
09/03 01:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Aves 2
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Santa Clara 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Famalicao 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Maritimo 
08/03 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Rio Ave 
08/03 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Benfica 
07/03 23:30
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Boavista 
07/03 04:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Portimonense 
04/03 04:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Sporting Lisbon 
03/03 04:45
FT 
 Benfica
Moreirense 
03/03 03:30
FT 
 Santa Clara
Porto 1
02/03 04:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Desportivo de Tondela 
02/03 01:30
FT 
 Maritimo
Sporting Braga 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Aves
Pacos Ferreira 
01/03 04:30
FT 
 Boavista
Gil Vicente 
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Belenenses 
29/02 04:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Vitoria Setubal 
25/02 03:30
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Benfica 
24/02 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Portimonense 
24/02 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Vitoria Setubal 
24/02 01:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Boavista 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Famalicao 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Santa Clara 1
23/02 04:30
FT 
 Belenenses
Maritimo 
23/02 02:00
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Rio Ave 
22/02 04:30
FT 
 Aves
Vitoria Guimaraes 
17/02 04:00
FT 
1 Famalicao
Aves 
17/02 01:30
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Porto 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Pacos Ferreira 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Boavista
Belenenses 1
16/02 04:30
FT 
 Rio Ave
Sporting Lisbon 1
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Benfica
Sporting Braga 
15/02 23:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Moreirense 
15/02 23:30
FT 
 Santa Clara
Desportivo de Tondela 
15/02 04:30
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Gil Vicente 
10/02 04:00
FT 
1 Aves
Rio Ave 
10/02 01:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Portimonense 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Maritimo 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Vitoria Setubal 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Rio Ave U23 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Portimonense U23
Maritimo U23 
29/02 00:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Famalicao U23 
28/02 23:00
FT 
1 Leixoes U23
Feirense U23 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga U23
Gd Estoril Praia U23 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Belenenses U23 
22/02 19:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1
22/02 19:00
FT 
 Maritimo U23
Cova Piedade U23 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Gd Estoril Praia U23
Aves U23 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Sporting Braga U23 1
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Famalicao U23
Leixoes U23 
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Esp. Lagos
Olhanense SC 1
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Berco Sc
Vizela 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Caldas
Scpraiense 1
13/02 00:00
FT 
 Sp. Ideal
Sertanense 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Amarante
Pedras Rubras 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Amora
Sintra Football 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Maritimo 2
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 
13/02 04:45
FT 
 Porto
Academico Viseu 
12/02 04:45
FT 
 Famalicao
Benfica