Live3s Logo

Poland Soccer Results & Scores

12/07 23:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk 1
12/07 21:10
FT 
2 Belchatow
LKS Nieciecza 
12/07 21:00
FT 
1 Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
12/07 18:40
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Grudziadz 
12/07 18:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin 
12/07 02:00
FT 
1 Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce 
11/07 23:40
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Miedz Legnica 
11/07 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Krakow 
11/07 21:10
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepolomice 1
11/07 21:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
LKS Lodz 
11/07 18:40
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Podbeskidzie 
11/07 02:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Rakow Czestochowa 
11/07 02:10
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Warta Poznan 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Glogow 
11/07 00:00
FT 
1 Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock 
10/07 23:40
FT 
 Sandecja
Stal Mielec 
10/07 22:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Wigry Suwalki 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Gornik Zabrze 
06/07 00:00
FT 
1 Olimpia Grudziadz
Belchatow 
05/07 23:40
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Gks Jastrzebie 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw 
05/07 21:10
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
05/07 21:00
FT 
1 Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
05/07 18:40
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Radomiak Radom 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia Krakow 
04/07 23:40
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Puszcza Niepolomice 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa 
04/07 21:10
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Odra Opole 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Zaglebie Lubin 
04/07 18:40
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
GKS Tychy 
04/07 02:30
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia 
04/07 02:10
FT 
1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Glogow 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Wisla Krakow 
03/07 23:40
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja 
03/07 02:40
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Olimpia Grudziadz 2
03/07 00:10
FT 
 Belchatow
Podbeskidzie 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Wigry Suwalki 
02/07 02:40
FT 
 GKS Tychy
LKS Nieciecza 
01/07 23:40
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Miedz Legnica 
01/07 02:40
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Stal Mielec 
30/06 23:40
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Chrobry Glogow 
30/06 22:00
FT 
 Sandecja
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
30/06 21:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan 
28/06 21:10
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk 
28/06 18:40
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Belchatow 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow 
27/06 23:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom 1
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice 1
27/06 21:10
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Tychy 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
LKS Lodz 
27/06 18:40
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Warta Poznan 
27/06 02:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Korona Kielce 
27/06 02:20
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia 
26/06 21:55
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepolomice 
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Sandecja 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow 
25/06 02:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa 
25/06 02:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice 
24/06 02:30
FT 
1 LKS Lodz
Gornik Zabrze 
24/06 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin 1
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Rakow Czestochowa 
21/06 23:40
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Sandecja 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Cracovia 2
Unia Tarnow 1
12/07 19:05
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Widzew lodz 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Lech Ii Poznan 1
12/07 00:00
FT 
1 Bytovia Bytow
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 1
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Stal Rzeszow 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Resovia Rzeszow
Gornik Polkowice 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Pogon Siedlce 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Garbarnia Krakow 
11/07 22:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Skra Czestochowa 
10/07 23:00
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Elana Torun 1
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Znicz Pruszkow 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Resovia Rzeszow 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Widzew lodz 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Bytovia Bytow 
05/07 19:05
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Olimpia Elblag 
05/07 02:10
FT 
 Elana Torun
GKS Katowice 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Gornik Polkowice 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Gryf Wejherowo 
02/07 02:05
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Elana Torun 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Skra Czestochowa 1
02/07 00:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
Gornik Polkowice 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Gornik Leczna 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Rzeszow 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
01/07 23:00
FT 
1 Resovia Rzeszow
Garbarnia Krakow 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech Ii Poznan 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Pogon Siedlce 
09/07 02:00
AET 
 Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warszawa 
28/06 02:30
FT 
 Czarni Sosnowiec Womens
Gornik Leczna Womens 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Ks Unia Dabrowa Gornicza 1