Live3s Logo

Poland Soccer Results & Scores

12/03 01:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice 
11/03 01:00
AET 
 GKS Tychy
Cracovia Krakow 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Warta Poznan 1
09/03 00:30
FT 
1 Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Olimpia Grudziadz 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan 
08/03 19:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
LKS Nieciecza 
08/03 19:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw 
08/03 02:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepolomice 
08/03 00:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
07/03 22:00
FT 
1 Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Radomiak Radom 
07/03 19:40
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
GKS Tychy 
07/03 03:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Cracovia Krakow 
07/03 01:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Belchatow 
05/03 03:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia 
05/03 03:30
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Korona Kielce 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin 
04/03 03:30
FT 
1 Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
04/03 03:30
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Wisla Krakow 
04/03 01:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Rakow Czestochowa 1
04/03 01:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Gornik Zabrze 
03/03 01:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom 
02/03 00:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Wigry Suwalki 1
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Chrobry Glogow 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
LKS Lodz 
01/03 19:40
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Stal Mielec 
01/03 19:30
FT 
1 Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk 
01/03 03:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Krakow 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
01/03 00:30
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Odra Opole 
01/03 00:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Gks Jastrzebie 
01/03 00:00
FT 
1 GKS Tychy
Sandecja 
29/02 22:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock 
29/02 19:40
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
29/02 03:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan 
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Piast Gliwice 
24/02 00:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk 1
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce 1
23/02 19:30
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Cracovia Krakow 
23/02 00:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Rakow Czestochowa 
22/02 03:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Pogon Szczecin 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Lech Poznan 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow 
16/02 19:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce 
16/02 03:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Legia Warszawa 
16/02 00:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw 
15/02 22:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Wisla Plock 
15/02 03:30
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
LKS Lodz 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin 
09/02 19:30
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin 
09/02 03:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
09/02 00:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa 
08/02 22:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Gornik Zabrze 
08/02 03:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Cracovia Krakow 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1
22/12 00:30
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice 
21/12 22:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Rakow Czestochowa 
21/12 03:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Warszawa 
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Slask Wroclaw 1
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce 1
20/12 03:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Arka Gdynia 1
20/12 01:00
FT 
1 LKS Lodz
Wisla Krakow 
16/12 00:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk 
15/12 22:00
FT 
2 Korona Kielce
Cracovia Krakow 1
15/12 19:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Wisla Plock 
15/12 00:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Gornik Zabrze 
14/12 03:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Pogon Szczecin 
14/12 01:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin 1
09/12 00:40
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice 
08/12 19:30
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Unia Skierniewice 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Korona Ii Kielce
Wisla Sandomierz 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Unia Janikowo 
20/02 00:00
FT 
 Ruch Radzionkow
Ruch Chorzow 
08/03 20:05
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Widzew lodz 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Stal Stalowa Wola 1
01/03 20:05
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Olimpia Elblag 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce 
01/03 03:10
FT 
 Elana Torun
Gornik Leczna 
01/03 02:40
FT 
1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Bytovia Bytow 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Resovia Rzeszow
Gryf Wejherowo 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Stal Rzeszow