Live3s Logo

Paraguay Soccer Results & Scores

20/09 07:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz 
19/09 07:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Sol De America 
16/09 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion 
14/09 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
13/09 08:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Libertad Asuncion 
13/09 05:30
FT 
1 Sol De America
Guarani CA 
12/09 07:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 
12/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
12 De Octubre 
07/09 07:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Cerro Porteno 
07/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol De America 
06/09 08:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
06/09 05:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Guay Leena 
05/09 07:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sportivo Luqueno 1
05/09 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/09 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
General Diaz 
01/09 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
30/08 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
27/08 07:30
FT 
1 12 De Octubre
Olimpia Asuncion 
27/08 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Cerro Porteno 
24/08 07:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Guay Leena 
23/08 04:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
12 De Octubre 
19/08 04:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Sportivo Luqueno 
17/08 06:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
12 De Octubre 
13/08 21:30
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
13/08 04:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Guay Leena 
09/08 06:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
09/08 04:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Olimpia Asuncion 
08/08 06:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteno 
08/08 04:00
FT 
1 Guay Leena
Nacional Asuncion 
06/08 06:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Ca River Plate Asuncion 1
06/08 04:00
FT 
 Sol De America
12 De Octubre 
03/08 06:30
FT 
1 Guay Leena
Olimpia Asuncion 
02/08 06:30
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Guarani CA 
02/08 04:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Nacional Asuncion 
01/08 06:30
FT 
 General Diaz
12 De Octubre 1
28/07 04:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Guay Leena 
27/07 06:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sol De America 
26/07 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad Asuncion 
24/07 06:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Guarani CA 
09/03 07:15
FT 
1 Olimpia Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
09/03 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guay Leena 
07/03 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Sportivo Luqueno 
01/03 07:15
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 2
01/03 05:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
12 De Octubre 1
29/02 07:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Libertad Asuncion 
25/02 05:00
FT 
1 General Diaz
Guay Leena 
22/02 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Nacional Asuncion 
17/02 07:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
16/02 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Guay Leena 
10/02 06:00
FT 
1 12 De Octubre
Cerro Porteno 
08/02 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Sol De America 1
02/02 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Guarani CA 
01/02 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Guay Leena 1
26/01 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
25/01 07:15
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 De Octubre 
25/01 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Nacional Asuncion 
20/01 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Libertad Asuncion 
19/01 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Guay Leena 
18/01 07:15
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sol De America 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Libertad Asuncion 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/12 05:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Santani
Sportivo Luqueno 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
General Diaz 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Nacional Asuncion 
15/12 05:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Olimpia Asuncion 
10/12 06:30
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
10/12 06:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
10/12 06:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Sol De America 
09/12 06:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Guarani CA 
09/12 06:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 1
04/12 07:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
General Diaz 
03/12 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Nacional Asuncion 
02/12 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia Asuncion 
02/12 07:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
Libertad Asuncion 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sol De America 1
01/12 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
29/11 07:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
29/11 05:00
FT 
1 General Diaz
Guarani CA 
28/11 07:00
FT 
1 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 1
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
27/11 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
16/12 18:30
FT 
2 Club Guarani Reserve
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 1
14/12 04:30
FT 
 Sol De America Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
13/12 18:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club Libertad Reserve 
11/12 04:30
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 
10/12 18:30
FT 
1 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
09/12 18:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
04/12 18:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 1
02/12 18:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
29/11 18:30
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
27/11 18:30
FT 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Club Libertad Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
06/12 06:00
AET 
 Sol De America
Deportivo Capiata 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Deportivo Capiata win
05/12 06:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Guarani CA