Live3s Logo

Paraguay Soccer Results & Scores

26/01 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
25/01 07:15
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 De Octubre 
25/01 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Nacional Asuncion 
20/01 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Libertad Asuncion 
19/01 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Guay Leena 
18/01 07:15
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sol De America 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Libertad Asuncion 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/12 05:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Santani
Sportivo Luqueno 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
General Diaz 
16/12 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Nacional Asuncion 
15/12 05:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Olimpia Asuncion 
10/12 06:30
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
10/12 06:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
10/12 06:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Sol De America 
09/12 06:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Guarani CA 
09/12 06:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 1
04/12 07:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
General Diaz 
03/12 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Nacional Asuncion 
02/12 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia Asuncion 
02/12 07:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
Libertad Asuncion 
02/12 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sol De America 1
01/12 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
29/11 07:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
29/11 05:00
FT 
1 General Diaz
Guarani CA 
28/11 07:00
FT 
1 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 1
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
28/11 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
27/11 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
25/11 06:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Deportivo Capiata 
25/11 04:00
FT 
1 Olimpia Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 1
24/11 07:00
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 2
24/11 05:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
23/11 07:00
FT 
1 Sol De America
Deportivo Santani 
23/11 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
13/11 07:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Capiata
Sol De America 
13/11 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
12/11 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Olimpia Asuncion 
12/11 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
General Diaz 
11/11 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion 
11/11 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani CA 
04/11 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia Asuncion 
03/11 05:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
General Diaz 
02/11 07:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
02/11 05:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sol De America 1
01/11 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
01/11 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Guarani CA 
28/10 06:45
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
28/10 04:45
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santani 
27/10 07:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno 
27/10 05:10
FT 
 General Diaz
Deportivo Capiata 
26/10 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
26/10 05:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Sportivo Luqueno 
22/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata 
21/10 06:45
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Guarani CA 1
21/10 04:45
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
20/10 07:15
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 1
20/10 05:10
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sol De America 
19/10 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
General Diaz 1
08/10 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueno 
07/10 06:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
07/10 04:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Deportivo Santani 
06/10 08:10
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 1
06/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Cerro Porteno 
05/10 08:00
FT 
1 Guarani CA
Libertad Asuncion 
01/10 08:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Santani 
01/10 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Capiata 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
16/12 18:30
FT 
2 Club Guarani Reserve
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 1
14/12 04:30
FT 
 Sol De America Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
13/12 18:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club Libertad Reserve 
11/12 04:30
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 
10/12 18:30
FT 
1 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
09/12 18:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
04/12 18:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 1
02/12 18:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
29/11 18:30
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
27/11 18:30
FT 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Club Libertad Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
25/11 19:00
FT 
1 Club Guarani Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1
12/11 19:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 1
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Club Libertad Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
02/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
06/12 06:00
AET 
 Sol De America
Deportivo Capiata 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Deportivo Capiata win
05/12 06:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Guarani CA 
07/11 06:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Guarani CA 
06/11 06:30
FT 
 Sol De America
Libertad Asuncion 
16/11 06:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Fulgencio Yegros 
28/10 05:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Deportivo Caaguazu 1
28/10 04:00
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
3 De Febrero 1
26/10 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente Fbc 
12/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia Sc 
12/10 05:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales