Live3s Logo

Norway Soccer Results & Scores

28/02 20:00
FT 
 Aalesund U19
Stabaek U19 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset U19
Aalesund U19 
19/02 20:30
FT 
 Kongsvinger U19
Haugesund U19 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Rosenborg U19
Start Kristiansand U19 
07/11 20:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Lillestrom U19 1
05/11 23:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Bodo Glimt U19 
25/10 22:30
FT 
 Mjondalen U19
Bodo Glimt U19 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Start Kristiansand U19 
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Kongsvinger U19
Baerum U19 
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Lyn Fotball U19
Ullern 2 U19 
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Oppsal U19
Strommen U19 
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Skedsmo U19
Kfum U19 
25/10 00:30
FT 
 Skeid Oslo U19
Lorenskog U19 1
12/12 02:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Start Kristiansand 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Lillestrom 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Notodden FK 2
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Sogndal 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Asane Fotball 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Sogndal 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Notodden FK
Start Kristiansand 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Jerv
Kongsvinger 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 HamKam
Nest-Sotra 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Raufoss
Skeid Oslo 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Aalesund
Sandefjord 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Tromsdalen UIL 
02/11 23:00
FT 
1 Nest-Sotra
Aalesund 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Sogndal
HamKam 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Tromsdalen UIL
Raufoss 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Jerv 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
02/11 23:00
FT 
1 Strommen
KFUM Oslo 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Notodden FK 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 HamKam
Strommen 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Skeid Oslo 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Sogndal 
27/10 22:00
FT 
1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Sandefjord 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Tromsdalen UIL 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Jerv
Nest-Sotra 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Kongsvinger 
27/10 00:30
FT 
 Aalesund
Start Kristiansand 
08/12 20:15
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Viking 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
FK Haugesund 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Viking
Ranheim IL 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Bodo Glimt 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Brann
Viking 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Stabaek 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Ranheim IL 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Odd Grenland 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Stromsgodset 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Valerenga 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Rosenborg 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Lillestrom 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Molde 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Kristiansund BK 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Brann 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FK Haugesund 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Mjondalen 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Tromso IL 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Bodo Glimt 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Stabaek 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Ranheim IL 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Stromsgodset 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Valerenga 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Viking 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Brann
Odd Grenland 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Mjondalen 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Brann 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Lillestrom 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Stabaek 
04/11 01:00
FT 
1 Bodo Glimt
FK Haugesund 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Tromso IL 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 Molde
Kristiansund BK 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Rosenborg 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Brann
Bodo Glimt 
28/10 03:00
FT 
1 Rosenborg
Molde 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Viking 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Ranheim IL 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Stromsgodset 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Odd Grenland 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Valerenga 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Trondheims Orn Womens 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Arna Bjornar Womens
Valerenga Womens 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Brattvag
Byasen Toppfotball 1
26/10 19:00
FT 
1 Bryne
Egersunds IK 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 IL Hodd
Arendal 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Kvik Halden
Nardo 
26/10 19:00
FT 
1 Moss
Levanger 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Stjordals Blink
Sola 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 FK Vidar
Fredrikstad 
26/10 19:00
FT 
1 Elverum
Asane Fotball 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Mjolner
Baerum SK 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Grorud IL
Fram Larvik 1
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Asker 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Floro
Oppsal 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Kjelsas IL
Sotra 1
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Senja
Alta