Live3s Logo

Norway Soccer Results & Scores

11/07 01:45
FT 
 Valerenga Womens
Roa Womens 
11/07 01:00
FT 
 Kolbotn Womens
Avaldsnes Womens 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Klepp Il Womens
Kolbotn Womens 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Sandviken Womens
Valerenga Womens 
04/07 19:05
FT 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Lyn Womens 
04/07 17:30
FT 
 Roa Womens
Arna Bjornar Womens 
04/07 01:45
FT 
 Rosenborg Bk Womens
Lsk Kvinner Womens 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Trondheims Orn Womens 
11/07 01:30
FT 
 Alta
Tromsdalen UIL 
08/07 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
HamKam 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Oygarden
Asane Fotball 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Grorud IL 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Stjordals Blink 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Strommen
KFUM Oslo 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Tromso IL 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Jerv
Sandnes Ulf 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Sogndal
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
04/07 02:30
FT 
 HamKam
Kongsvinger 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Sogndal 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Oygarden 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Stjordals Blink
Ranheim IL 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Raufoss 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Jerv 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Grorud IL
Lillestrom 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Strommen 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Start Kristiansand 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Lillestrom 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Notodden FK 2
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Sogndal 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Asane Fotball 
06/07 02:30
FT 
 Stabaek
Rosenborg 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Molde
Mjondalen 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Brann 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Kristiansund BK 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
FK Haugesund 
05/07 02:30
FT 
1 Valerenga
Aalesund 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Viking 
03/07 02:30
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Brann 
03/07 00:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Molde 
02/07 02:30
FT 
 Rosenborg
Valerenga 
02/07 00:00
FT 
1 Odd Grenland
Bodo Glimt 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Viking
Sandefjord 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Start Kristiansand 
02/07 00:00
FT 
1 Aalesund
Mjondalen 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Stromsgodset 
29/06 02:30
FT 
 Brann
Rosenborg 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Molde
Stabaek 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Kristiansund BK 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
FK Haugesund 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Aalesund 
28/06 02:30
FT 
 Valerenga
Viking 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Odd Grenland 
26/06 02:30
FT 
1 Rosenborg
Bodo Glimt 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Stromsgodset 
25/06 02:30
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Valerenga 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Brann 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Viking
Mjondalen 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Kristiansund BK 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Sandefjord 1
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Molde 
22/06 02:30
FT 
 Brann
Viking 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Aalesund 
22/06 00:00
FT 
1 Valerenga
Stabaek 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
FK Haugesund 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Odd Grenland 
22/06 00:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Start Kristiansand 
21/06 02:30
FT 
 Molde
Rosenborg 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Brann 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Stromsgodset 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Valerenga 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Viking
Bodo Glimt 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Sandefjord 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Molde 1
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Mjondalen 1
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Bodo Glimt 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Brann
Viking 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Stabaek 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Ranheim IL 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Odd Grenland 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Stromsgodset 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Valerenga 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Rosenborg 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Lillestrom 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Molde 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Kristiansund BK 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Brann 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
FK Haugesund 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Mjondalen 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Tromso IL 
11/03 02:00
AET 
 Randaberg Il
Riska 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [2-3],
08/12 20:15
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Viking 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Brann U19
Stromsgodset U19 
28/02 20:00
FT 
 Aalesund U19
Stabaek U19 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset U19
Aalesund U19 
19/02 20:30
FT 
 Kongsvinger U19
Haugesund U19