Live3s Logo

Northern Ireland Soccer Results & Scores

01/08 03:00
AET 
 Ballymena United
Glentoran 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
28/07 03:00
AET 
 Cliftonville
Glentoran 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-7],
27/07 23:00
AET 
 Ballymena United
Coleraine 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1],
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Crusaders FC 1
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Crusaders FC 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Carrick Rangers 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Dollingstown 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Harland Wolff Welders 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Crumlin Star 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Hannover 96 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Dundela 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Coleraine 
04/01 23:00
AET 
 Glentoran
Portadown FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Sport Leisure Swifts 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Rathfriland Rangers 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Newry City
Bangor City FC 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
04/01 21:30
AET 
 Banbridge Town
East Belfast 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3],
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Queens University
Linfield FC 
04/01 21:30
AET 
 Knockbreda Parish
Dergview 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
11/03 03:45
FT 
 Loughgall
Harland Wolff Welders 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Ballinamallard United 
29/02 03:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Ballyclare Comrades 
26/02 04:00
FT 
 Ards
Dergview 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Knockbreda Parish 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Newry City
Knockbreda Parish 1
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Harland Wolff Welders 
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Portadown FC 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Queens University
Knockbreda Parish 1
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Dundela
Harland Wolff Welders 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Dergview 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Newry City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Portadown FC 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Knockbreda Parish
Ards 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Loughgall 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Newry City
Dundela 
21/12 22:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Ballyclare Comrades 
21/12 22:00
FT 
 Knockbreda Parish
Dergview 
08/03 01:30
FT 
 Larne
Glenavon Lurgan 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Coleraine 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Linfield FC 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Cliftonville 
04/03 03:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena United 
22/02 23:00
FT 
1 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Glentoran 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Warrenpoint Town 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Linfield FC 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Carrick Rangers 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Institute 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Crusaders FC 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Coleraine 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Larne 
05/02 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Dungannon Swifts 
05/02 03:45
FT 
1 Cliftonville
Carrick Rangers 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Larne
Linfield FC 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Glenavon Lurgan 
28/01 03:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Cliftonville 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Larne
Glentoran 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Glenavon Lurgan 1
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Larne 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Glentoran 
14/01 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Linfield FC 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town 1
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Crusaders FC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glenavon Lurgan 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Coleraine 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Larne 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Institute 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Linfield FC 1
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Dungannon Swifts 
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Warrenpoint Town 
28/12 23:00
FT 
1 Glentoran
Ballymena United 1
28/12 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Carrick Rangers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Ballymena United 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Cliftonville 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Dungannon Swifts 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Linfield FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Warrenpoint Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Carrick Rangers 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Glentoran 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Coleraine 
21/12 23:00
FT 
1 Dungannon Swifts
Institute 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Crusaders FC 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Larne 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Glenavon Lurgan 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts 
14/12 23:00
FT 
1 Glentoran
Crusaders FC 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Glenavon Lurgan 
16/02 03:30
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Coleraine 
07/01 03:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts Reserve
Glenavon Reserve 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Glentoran Reserves