Live3s Logo

Nigeria Soccer Results & Scores

18/03 23:15
FT 
 Jigawa Golden Stars
Heartland 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Plateau United
Kwara United 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Wikki Tourist
Kano Pillars 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Ifeanyi Ubah 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Akwa Starlets
Enugu Rangers International 1
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Warri Wolves 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Abia Warriors 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Adamawa United
Enyimba International 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Katsina United 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Akwa United 
15/03 23:05
FT 
 Warri Wolves
Mfm 1
15/03 23:05
FT 
 Plateau United
Nasarawa United 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Kwara United
Wikki Tourist 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Kano Pillars
Jigawa Golden Stars 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Heartland
Lobi Stars 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Akwa Starlets 1
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Rivers United 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Adamawa United 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Sunshine Stars 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Katsina United
Akwa United 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Kano Pillars 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Kwara United 
17/02 17:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Enyimba International 
12/02 23:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Wikki Tourist 
12/02 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Akwa Starlets 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Wikki Tourist 1
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Akwa Starlets
Plateau United 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Enugu Rangers International 
05/02 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Enyimba International 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Jigawa Golden Stars
Rivers United 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Warri Wolves 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Abia Warriors 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Enyimba International 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Heartland
Katsina United 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Kwara United
Sunshine Stars 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Plateau United
Adamawa United 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Akwa Starlets 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa Starlets
Nasarawa United 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Warri Wolves
Enugu Rangers International 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Ifeanyi Ubah 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Heartland 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Katsina United
Kano Pillars 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Kwara United 1
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Plateau United 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Adamawa United
Wikki Tourist 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Jigawa Golden Stars 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Lobi Stars 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Kwara United
Katsina United 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Plateau United
Akwa United 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Wikki Tourist
Sunshine Stars 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Jigawa Golden Stars
Adamawa United 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Mfm 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa Starlets
Rivers United 
12/01 22:55
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Warri Wolves 
12/01 22:55
FT 
 Heartland
Abia Warriors 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Ifeanyi Ubah 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Warri Wolves
Heartland 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Kano Pillars 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Katsina United
Plateau United 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Wikki Tourist 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Jigawa Golden Stars 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Akwa Starlets 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Nasarawa United 
08/01 22:40
FT 
 Adamawa United
Lobi Stars 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Heartland
Enugu Rangers International 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Kano Pillars
Warri Wolves 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Kwara United
Abia Warriors 
05/01 23:00
FT 
1 Plateau United
Enyimba International 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Sunshine Stars 1
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa Starlets
Adamawa United 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Mfm 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Ifeanyi Ubah 
05/01 22:20
FT 
 Wikki Tourist
Katsina United 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Jigawa Golden Stars
Akwa United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Nasarawa United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Heartland 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Warri Wolves
Kwara United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Plateau United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Katsina United
Jigawa Golden Stars 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Lobi Stars 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Akwa Starlets 1
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Adamawa United
Rivers United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Kano Pillars 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Plateau United
Warri Wolves 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Katsina United 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Akwa Starlets
Akwa United 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Sunshine Stars 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Adamawa United 
22/12 22:45
FT 
 Wikki Tourist
Abia Warriors 
19/12 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Mfm 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Heartland
Kano Pillars 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Plateau United 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Warri Wolves
Wikki Tourist 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Jigawa Golden Stars 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Lobi Stars 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Katsina United
Akwa Starlets 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Rivers United 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Kwara United 
18/12 22:45
FT 
 Adamawa United
Nasarawa United 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Plateau United
Ifeanyi Ubah