Live3s Logo

New Zealand Soccer Results & Scores

10/10 09:45
FT 
 Nomads
Cashmere Technical 
10/10 09:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Western Suburbs 
10/10 09:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Wellington Olympic 
26/09 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Petone 
25/09 15:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Lower Hutt City 1
22/09 15:30
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Cashmere Technical 
19/09 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Waterside Karori 
19/09 10:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Wairarapa United 
13/09 10:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Miramar Rangers 
12/09 11:00
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Nomads 
12/09 10:45
FT 
 Christchurch United
Selwyn United 
12/09 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Western Suburbs 
12/09 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Petone 
06/09 10:40
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Waterside Karori 1
05/09 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Stop Out 
05/09 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Christchurch United 
05/09 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Napier City Rovers 
05/09 08:00
FT 
1 Ferrymead Bays
Nelson Suburbs 
04/09 15:00
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
North Wellington Afc 
29/08 10:45
FT 
 Western AFC
Christchurch United 
29/08 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Coastal Spirit 1
29/08 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Wellington Olympic 
23/08 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Napier City Rovers 
22/08 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Wairarapa United 
22/08 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Nomads 
22/08 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Christchurch United 
22/08 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Waterside Karori 
22/08 08:00
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Nelson Suburbs 
15/08 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Coastal Spirit 
15/08 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Petone 
15/08 08:00
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Nelson Suburbs 
08/08 10:45
FT 
 Christchurch United
Ferrymead Bays 
08/08 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Napier City Rovers 
02/08 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Petone 
02/08 10:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Lower Hutt City 
01/08 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Miramar Rangers 1
01/08 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
North Wellington Afc 
25/07 11:00
FT 
1 Petone
Wellington Olympic 1
25/07 10:30
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Waterside Karori 
25/07 08:00
FT 
 Christchurch United
Nelson Suburbs 
24/07 15:00
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Western Suburbs 
18/07 10:40
FT 
 Nomads
Ferrymead Bays 
12/07 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Stop Out 1
11/07 10:30
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Napier City Rovers 
04/07 11:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Lower Hutt City 
28/06 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Wairarapa United 
27/06 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori 1
21/06 10:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Wellington Olympic 
20/06 10:30
FT 
1 Miramar Rangers
Lower Hutt City 
14/06 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
North Wellington Afc 
13/06 11:50
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Napier City Rovers 
19/09 10:45
FT 
 Western AFC
Ferrymead Bays 
11/07 08:00
FT 
 Nomads
Nelson Suburbs 
20/06 10:45
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Western AFC 
14/03 07:00
FT 
 Western AFC
Nelson Suburbs 
08/08 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Central United 1
07/08 15:00
FT 
 Forrest Hill Milford
Auckland United 
04/07 11:00
FT 
 Western Springs Afc
Hamilton Wanderers 2 
27/06 11:00
FT 
 Auckland United
Western Springs Afc 1
20/06 11:00
FT 
 Bay Olympic
Hamilton Wanderers 2 1
15/03 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Auckland City 1
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
15/03 07:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Tasman United 
14/03 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Team Wellington 
14/03 07:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hawkes Bay United 
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Hawkes Bay United 1
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Tasman United 2
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
29/02 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hamilton Wanderers 
29/02 08:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Southern United 
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Canterbury United 
15/02 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Waitakere United 
15/02 11:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Hamilton Wanderers 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Tasman United 
09/02 08:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Canterbury United 
08/02 11:00
FT 
1 Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 1
02/02 11:00
FT 
1 Canterbury United
Waitakere United 
02/02 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hamilton Wanderers 
02/02 08:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Hawkes Bay United 
26/01 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Hamilton Wanderers 
26/01 11:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Auckland City 
26/01 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
25/01 08:00
FT 
 Southern United
Canterbury United 1
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hawkes Bay United 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Team Wellington 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Waitakere United 
18/01 11:30
FT 
 Tasman United
Southern United 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hawkes Bay United 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Auckland City 
11/01 08:45
FT 
1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United 
22/12 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
22/12 11:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Hawkes Bay United 
21/12 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Auckland City 
21/12 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Team Wellington 
20/12 13:30
FT 
 Canterbury United
Tasman United 
15/12 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Waitakere United