Live3s Logo

Netherlands Soccer Results & Scores

29/09 00:45
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
SBV Excelsior 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles 
27/09 18:15
FT 
 De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 NAC Breda
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht Am 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Oss 1
26/09 00:45
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Az Alkmaar 2 1
26/09 00:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Helmond Sport 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht 
23/09 00:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Telstar 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
NAC Breda 
22/09 00:45
FT 
1 Az Alkmaar 2
De Graafschap 
21/09 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Oss
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
19/09 03:00
FT 
1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Dordrecht 90 
19/09 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Volendam 
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven 
16/09 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
NEC Nijmegen 
16/09 00:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Oss 
15/09 03:00
FT 
1 Utrecht Am
Az Alkmaar 2 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Den Bosch 
15/09 00:45
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Jong PSV Eindhoven 1
12/09 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles 
12/09 00:45
FT 
 Volendam
Utrecht Am 1
06/09 18:15
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Almere City FC 
06/09 03:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Oss 
06/09 00:45
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Eindhoven
Telstar 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
Den Bosch 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
MVV Maastricht 
30/08 22:45
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Go Ahead Eagles 
30/08 18:15
FT 
 Telstar
Volendam 
29/08 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC Nijmegen 
10/03 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
10/03 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
NEC Nijmegen 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 NAC Breda
Roda JC Kerkrade 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Almere City FC 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Oss 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
MVV Maastricht 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Dordrecht 90 1
27/09 22:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven 
27/09 22:45
FT 
1 Emmen
Willem II 
27/09 20:30
FT 
 Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk 
27/09 18:15
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 
27/09 03:00
FT 
1 Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse Arnhem 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
VVV Venlo 2
27/09 00:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam 1
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Groningen 
20/09 22:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
RKC Waalwijk 1
20/09 20:30
FT 
 Willem II
Heracles Almelo 
20/09 20:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Twente Enschede 
20/09 18:15
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Groningen 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Emmen 
20/09 00:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Sparta Rotterdam 1
19/09 22:30
FT 
1 AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle 1
19/09 02:00
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Utrecht 
13/09 22:45
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Arnhem 
13/09 22:45
FT 
 Groningen
PSV Eindhoven 
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam 1
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag 1
13/09 18:15
FT 
 Emmen
VVV Venlo 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Fortuna Sittard 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Zwolle
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
13/09 00:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Willem II 
08/03 23:45
FT 
 Groningen
PSV Eindhoven 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Willem II 
08/03 19:15
FT 
 Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam 
08/03 03:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Ajax Amsterdam 
08/03 02:45
FT 
 Emmen
VVV Venlo 
08/03 02:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Twente Enschede 
08/03 01:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag 
07/03 03:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle 
13/09 18:15
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Womens
Psv Eindhoven Womens 
12/09 01:30
FT 
 Vv Alkmaar Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
12/09 01:30
FT 
 Ado Den Haag Womens
Excelsior Barendrecht Womens 
06/09 20:30
FT 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Sc Heerenveen Womens 
06/09 18:15
FT 
 Zwolle Womens
Ado Den Haag Womens 
06/09 18:15
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam Womens
Twente Enschede Womens 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Rkvv westlandia
Sv venray 
29/08 21:00
FT 
 HSV Hoek
Ofc Oostzaan 
29/08 21:00
FT 
 Harkemase Boys
Usv Hercules 
29/08 20:30
FT 
 DVS'33 Ermelo
Vv Dongen 
29/08 20:30
FT 
1 VV Capelle
Vv Hoogland 
29/08 20:30
FT 
 Rksv Cluzona
Sparta Nijkerk 
29/08 20:30
AET 
1 Rijnvogels
JOS Watergraafsmeer 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2],
29/08 20:30
AET 
 Vvog
Dem 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2],
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
10/03 20:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Heracles Almelo Reserve 
10/03 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Dordrecht Reserve 
10/03 01:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Vitesse Arnhem Am 
09/03 21:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserve
Den Bosch Reserve 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Eindhoven Reserve 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve