Live3s Logo

Netherlands Soccer Results & Scores

16/02 23:45
FT 
 Willem II
Utrecht 
16/02 23:45
FT 
 Zwolle
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
RKC Waalwijk 
16/02 19:15
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
SC Heerenveen 
16/02 03:45
FT 
1 Fortuna Sittard
Emmen 
16/02 02:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven 
16/02 01:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede
AZ Alkmaar 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Heracles Almelo 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Emmen
Twente Enschede 
09/02 03:45
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Zwolle 
09/02 02:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Willem II 
09/02 02:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
VVV Venlo 
09/02 01:30
FT 
 Groningen
Vitesse Arnhem 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard 1
02/02 23:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Utrecht 
02/02 19:15
FT 
 Willem II
Heracles Almelo 
02/02 03:45
FT 
 Zwolle
Groningen 
02/02 02:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Emmen 
02/02 02:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Sparta Rotterdam 1
02/02 01:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse Arnhem 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk 
26/01 23:45
FT 
1 PSV Eindhoven
Twente Enschede 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Willem II
Zwolle 1
26/01 19:15
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Emmen 
26/01 03:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard 
26/01 02:45
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
VVV Venlo 
26/01 02:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar 
25/01 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht
ADO Den Haag 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Utrecht Am 
15/02 03:00
FT 
1 Eindhoven
Jong PSV Eindhoven 1
15/02 03:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Az Alkmaar 2 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Telstar 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
Roda JC Kerkrade 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Dordrecht 90 
11/02 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Volendam 
11/02 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
De Graafschap 
11/02 03:00
FT 
1 Utrecht Am
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Oss 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
MVV Maastricht 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Almere City FC 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Eindhoven 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
SBV Excelsior 
08/02 03:00
FT 
1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Den Bosch 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
NEC Nijmegen 
04/02 03:00
FT 
1 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Go Ahead Eagles 1
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Dordrecht 90 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Telstar 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Az Alkmaar 2 1
01/02 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
De Graafschap 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
NAC Breda 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Helmond Sport 
01/02 03:00
FT 
1 MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Almere City FC 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 1
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda 
25/01 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht Am 
25/01 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Eindhoven 
25/01 03:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht 
25/01 03:00
FT 
1 Helmond Sport
Den Bosch 
15/02 02:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam Womens
Ado Den Haag Womens 
15/02 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Psv Eindhoven Womens 
15/02 02:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Womens
Zwolle Womens 
08/02 02:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Womens
Excelsior Barendrecht Womens 
08/02 02:30
FT 
 Zwolle Womens
Vv Alkmaar Womens 
08/02 02:30
FT 
 Ado Den Haag Womens
Psv Eindhoven Womens 
14/02 03:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
14/02 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht 
13/02 03:45
FT 
1 Vitesse Arnhem
Ajax Amsterdam 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda 
29/01 03:00
AET 
 Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
11/02 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Eindhoven Reserve 
11/02 01:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
Den Bosch Reserve 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Sc Heerenveen Reserve 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserve 
05/02 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Emmen Reserve 
05/02 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
05/02 01:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Cambuur Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Den Bosch Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
28/01 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
28/01 01:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
28/01 01:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
De Graafschap R 
25/01 21:00
FT 
1 PSV Eindhoven U19
Heerenveen Sc U19