Live3s Logo

Mexico Soccer Results & Scores

23/03 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Atlas 
23/03 08:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Chivas Guadalajara 
23/03 02:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Club Tijuana 
22/03 11:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Tigres UANL 
22/03 09:00
FT 
 Club America
Leon 
22/03 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Toluca 
22/03 07:00
FT 
 Puebla
Cruz Azul 
21/03 11:00
FT 
 Morelia
Atletico San Luis 
16/03 10:15
FT 
 Club America
Cruz Azul 
16/03 08:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Necaxa 1
16/03 02:00
FT 
 Toluca
Atlas 
15/03 11:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey 
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Leon
Pumas UNAM 1
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Juarez 
15/03 07:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Puebla 
14/03 11:10
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Pachuca 
14/03 11:00
FT 
 Morelia
Queretaro 1
09/03 09:00
FT 
 Juarez
Leon 
09/03 07:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Morelia 1
08/03 11:00
FT 
1 Atlas
Chivas Guadalajara 1
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Santos Laguna 
08/03 07:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul
Club Tijuana 
08/03 07:00
FT 
1 Monterrey
Atletico San Luis 
07/03 11:00
FT 
 Puebla
Tigres UANL 
07/03 10:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Club America 
07/03 09:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Toluca 
02/03 08:45
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Atlas 
02/03 07:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Leon 
01/03 11:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Pumas UNAM 1
01/03 09:00
FT 
2 Club America
Necaxa 
01/03 07:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Queretaro 
29/02 11:10
FT 
1 Club Tijuana
Puebla 
29/02 11:00
FT 
1 Morelia
Cruz Azul 
29/02 09:00
FT 
 Toluca
Monterrey 
29/02 09:00
FT 
1 Atletico San Luis
Juarez 1
24/02 09:00
FT 
 Juarez
Santos Laguna 1
24/02 07:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Atletico San Luis 
24/02 02:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Morelia 
23/02 11:00
FT 
 Monterrey
Club America 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL 
16/03 08:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Celaya 
16/03 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Mineros De Zacatecas 
15/03 09:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Zacatepec 
14/03 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
13/03 10:45
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Atlante 1
09/03 09:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Venados 
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
08/03 07:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
07/03 11:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Atlante 
07/03 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
06/03 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Correcaminos Uat 
02/03 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Cimarrones De Sonora 
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Tampico Madero 
01/03 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
29/02 11:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Correcaminos Uat 1
29/02 07:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
28/02 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Mineros De Zacatecas 
24/02 09:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
23/02 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Atlante 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Celaya 1
16/03 06:00
FT 
 Reboceros De La Piedad
Irapuato 
15/03 06:00
FT 
 Club Canoneros Marina
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1
14/03 10:00
FT 
 Atletico Saltillo
Murcielagos 2
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Irapuato
Tlaxcala 
08/03 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Fresnillo
Atletico Saltillo 1
07/03 10:00
FT 
 Alacranes de Durango
Ua De Chihuahua 1
07/03 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan 
29/02 10:00
FT 
 Alacranes de Durango
Coras De Nayarit 
29/02 10:00
FT 
1 Calor De San Pedro
Atletico San Francisco 
23/02 09:00
FT 
 Cafessa Jalisco
Club Canoneros Marina 
16/03 02:00
FT 
 Puebla Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 
14/03 06:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Monarcas Morelia Womens 
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Club America Womens 
03/03 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Monarcas Morelia Womens 
03/03 09:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Saint Louis Athletica Womens 
03/03 05:45
FT 
 Atlas Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
29/02 06:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Unam Pumas Womens 
29/02 05:45
FT 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
25/02 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
25/02 10:00
FT 
 Saint Louis Athletica Womens
Tigres Womens 
25/02 09:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Atlas Womens 
25/02 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Queretaro Womens 
24/02 00:30
FT 
 Monterrey Womens
Puebla Womens 
16/03 01:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna U20
Necaxa U20 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Toluca U20
Atlas U20 
15/03 01:00
FT 
 San Luis U20
Puebla U20 
15/03 00:45
FT 
1 Tigres Uanl U20
Juarez U20 1
14/03 23:45
FT 
 Leon U20
Pumas U20 1
14/03 06:45
FT 
 Club Tijuana U20
Pachuca U20 
13/03 23:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia U20
Queretaro U20 
07/03 05:45
FT 
 Queretaro U20
Toluca U20 1
06/03 23:00
FT 
 Puebla U20
Tigres Uanl U20 
29/02 07:45
FT 
 Club Tijuana U20
Puebla U20 1
29/02 00:00
FT 
 San Luis U20
Juarez U20 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia U20
Cdsyc Cruz Azul U20 1
12/03 11:00
AET 
 Monterrey
Juarez 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [6-5],
05/03 11:00
FT 
1 Juarez
Monterrey 
04/03 11:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Toluca