Live3s Logo

Malta Soccer Results & Scores

27/10 04:15
FT 
 San Gwann
Pieta Hotspurs 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
St Georges 
26/10 02:15
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Swieqi United 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Zebbug Rangers 
03/10 01:30
FT 
1 St Georges
Marsa 
26/09 01:30
FT 
 St Andrews
Fgura United 
08/03 18:00
FT 
 Fgura United
Lija Athletic 1
07/03 03:15
FT 
1 Zejtun Corinthians
Mqabba 
05/03 02:30
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Pieta Hotspurs 
01/03 18:30
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Zejtun Corinthians 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 St Andrews
Zebbug Rangers 
25/02 03:15
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
St Andrews 
25/02 01:00
FT 
 St Georges
Mqabba 
21/02 02:00
FT 
1 Swieqi United
Qormi 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Naxxar Lions 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 St Andrews
Swieqi United 
09/02 18:00
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Naxxar Lions 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 St Georges
Qrendi 
08/02 03:15
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Mqabba 
08/02 01:00
FT 
1 Swieqi United
Zebbug Rangers 
02/02 22:30
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Zejtun Corinthians 
02/02 20:15
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Lija Athletic 
02/02 18:00
FT 
2 Naxxar Lions
Swieqi United 
01/02 02:00
FT 
1 Qrendi
Vittoriosa Stars 
01/02 02:00
FT 
 St Andrews
Fgura United 
19/01 22:30
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Swieqi United 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 St Andrews
St Georges 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
Zejtun Corinthians 
12/01 22:30
FT 
 Mqabba
Qrendi 1
12/01 20:15
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Qormi 
12/01 18:00
FT 
1 Fgura United
Naxxar Lions 
11/01 23:15
FT 
 Zejtun Corinthians
Swieqi United 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
St Andrews 
11/01 03:15
FT 
 St Georges
Zebbug Rangers 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Pieta Hotspurs 1
27/10 04:15
FT 
1 Birkirkara FC
Sliema Wanderers FC 1
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Balzan
Hamrun Spartans 
26/10 02:15
FT 
 Gudja United
Floriana 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Valletta FC 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Lija Athletic 
22/10 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Gudja United 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Mosta
Hibernians FC 
21/10 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara FC 
21/10 03:15
FT 
1 Zejtun Corinthians
Balzan 1
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Gzira United 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia 
19/10 01:15
FT 
1 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers FC 1
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Valletta FC 
17/10 03:15
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Floriana 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Mosta 
02/10 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Santa Lucia 
02/10 03:15
FT 
 Zejtun Corinthians
Gudja United 
01/10 23:00
FT 
1 Floriana
Sirens 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Mosta
Balzan 
01/10 03:15
FT 
 Valletta FC
Gzira United 
01/10 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Senglea Athletic 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians FC 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Birkirkara FC 
28/09 03:15
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Floriana 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Hamrun Spartans 
27/09 03:15
FT 
1 Balzan
Valletta FC 
27/09 03:15
FT 
 Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Lija Athletic 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Mosta 
26/09 03:15
FT 
1 Sirens
Sliema Wanderers FC 1
25/09 23:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Zejtun Corinthians 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Sirens 1
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Floriana
Gzira United 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Balzan 
20/09 23:00
FT 
1 Lija Athletic
Senglea Athletic 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Birkirkara FC 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Floriana
Sirens 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Valletta FC 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Sirens
Sliema Wanderers FC 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Senglea Athletic 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Balzan
Gzira United 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Sirens 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Sirens
Hamrun Spartans 
09/02 21:00
FT 
1 Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Floriana 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers FC 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Balzan 2
04/02 02:00
FT 
 Balzan
Birkirkara FC 
02/02 23:00
FT 
1 Hibernians FC
Sirens 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Floriana
Valletta FC 
21/01 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Sliema Wanderers FC 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Santa Lucia 1
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Sirens
Mosta 1
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans 1
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians FC 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Floriana
Birkirkara FC 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Gudja United 
11/01 23:15
FT 
 Mosta
Tarxien Rainbows 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Balzan 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Sirens 
11/01 21:00
FT 
1 Santa Lucia
Valletta FC 1
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Swieqi United
Hamrun Spartans