Live3s Logo

Lithuania Soccer Results & Scores

21/10 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
17/10 20:00
AET 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2],
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Suduva 1
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Suduva 
03/10 20:00
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
03/10 00:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Banga Gargzdai 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Riteriai 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Baltija Panevezys 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Kauno Zalgiris 
21/08 01:00
FT 
1 Riteriai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Kauno Zalgiris 2
16/08 22:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Baltija Panevezys 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
07/08 23:00
FT 
1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargzdai 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 1
02/08 22:00
FT 
1 Suduva
Baltija Panevezys 
01/08 22:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Riteriai 1
29/07 01:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Suduva 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Banga Gargzdai 
24/07 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
24/07 00:00
FT 
3 Suduva
Banga Gargzdai 
23/07 23:00
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris
Baltija Panevezys 1
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Suduva 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva 
11/07 23:00
FT 
1 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
11/07 20:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Banga Gargzdai 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 1
12/09 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Suduva 
12/08 00:30
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Riteriai 
11/08 23:30
FT 
1 Hegelmann Litauen
Baltija Panevezys 
16/07 02:00
FT 
 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Dainava Alytus 
16/07 00:00
FT 
 Minija
Suduva 
15/07 23:00
FT 
 Viltis Vilnius
Taip 
15/07 01:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Banga Gargzdai 
15/07 00:00
FT 
 Sveikata
Kauno Zalgiris 
14/07 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Baltija Panevezys 
08/07 01:00
FT 
 Siauliai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Hegelmann Litauen 
06/09 18:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena Womens
Mfa Zalgiris Womens 
23/07 01:00
FT 
 Banga Womens
Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens 
19/07 18:00
FT 
 Mfa Zalgiris Womens
Banga Womens 
16/07 01:30
FT 
 Banga Womens
Kauno Zalgiris Womens 
16/07 00:00
FT 
 Mfa Zalgiris Womens
Utenis Utena Womens 
12/07 23:45
FT 
 Mfa Zalgiris Womens
Kauno Zalgiris Womens 
12/07 18:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena Womens
Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Banga Womens
Utenis Utena Womens 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Panevezys 2 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai 
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Kauno Zalgiris 2 1
16/08 22:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Lietava Jonava 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris 2
Siauliai 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Taip
Dainava Alytus 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Panevezys 2
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Hegelmann Litauen 
15/08 18:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Minija 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Dziugas Telsiai
Nevezis 
09/08 19:00
FT 
 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Trakai Ii 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 Minija
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
08/08 18:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Kauno Zalgiris 2 
08/08 18:00
FT 
1 Lietava Jonava
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 1
08/08 00:00
FT 
1 Siauliai
Dziugas Telsiai 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Taip 1
02/08 22:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Nevezis 
02/08 21:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Lietava Jonava 
01/08 22:00
FT 
 Taip
Siauliai 
01/08 22:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris 2
Minija 
01/08 17:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Hegelmann Litauen 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Panevezys 2
Trakai Ii 
25/07 22:00
FT 
1 Minija
Dziugas Telsiai 
25/07 20:00
FT 
 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
25/07 18:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Taip 
25/07 00:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Dainava Alytus 
24/07 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Kauno Zalgiris 2 
24/07 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Panevezys 2 
24/07 22:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Hegelmann Litauen 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris 2
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Trakai Ii 1
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Taip
Minija 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Panevezys 2
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Lietava Jonava 
17/07 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Siauliai 
12/07 22:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Kauno Zalgiris 2 
11/07 22:00
FT 
 Minija
Dainava Alytus 
11/07 18:00
FT 
1 Hegelmann Litauen
Nevezis 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Dziugas Telsiai 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Panevezys 2 
10/07 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Taip 
10/07 23:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 1