Live3s Logo

Latvia Soccer Results & Scores

14/07 00:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Fk Valmiera 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
FK Ventspils 1
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 
12/07 21:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Riga 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
FK Ventspils 
09/07 01:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Fk Valmiera 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Riga
Metta/LU Riga 
07/07 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Tukums-2000 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Jelgava 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Riga
Bfc Daugavpils 
04/07 21:00
FT 
1 FK Ventspils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Spartaks Jurmala 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Metta/LU Riga 
01/07 01:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola Skola 
30/06 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Riga 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Tukums-2000 
29/06 23:00
FT 
1 Bfc Daugavpils
Metta/LU Riga 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
FK Ventspils 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
26/06 01:00
FT 
1 Rigas Futbola Skola
Spartaks Jurmala 
26/06 00:00
FT 
1 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Bfc Daugavpils 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Fk Valmiera 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Metta/LU Riga 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Riga 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Rigas Futbola Skola 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Bfc Daugavpils 
20/06 21:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Tukums-2000 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Jelgava 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
16/06 01:15
FT 
 Riga
Fk Valmiera 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils 1
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Metta/LU Riga 
14/11 00:30
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Super Nova 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Metta/LU Riga 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jelgava 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils 
03/11 20:00
FT 
1 Spartaks Jurmala
Bfc Daugavpils 
03/11 20:00
FT 
1 Liepajas Metalurgs
Riga 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Fk Valmiera 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 2
31/10 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Spartaks Jurmala 1
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Riga 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Fk Valmiera 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Metta/LU Riga 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Bfc Daugavpils 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Riga 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
FK Ventspils 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Metta/LU Riga 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Spartaks Jurmala 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Metta/LU Riga 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Riga
Bfc Daugavpils 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Jelgava 
29/09 21:00
FT 
1 Fk Valmiera
FK Ventspils 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Riga 
22/09 21:00
FT 
1 Metta/LU Riga
FK Ventspils 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Liepajas Metalurgs 
21/09 19:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Rigas Futbola Skola 
18/09 23:00
FT 
1 Riga
FK Ventspils 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Spartaks Jurmala 
14/09 22:45
FT 
 Riga
Metta/LU Riga 
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Fk Valmiera 
14/09 19:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Jelgava 
31/08 21:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
FK Ventspils 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola Skola 
30/08 22:30
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Bfc Daugavpils 
26/08 00:30
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Fk Valmiera 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Riga 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Bfc Daugavpils 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
FK Ventspils 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Rigas Futbola Skola 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Spartaks Jurmala 
17/08 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Jelgava 1
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Riga 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Bfc Daugavpils 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Metta/LU Riga 
10/08 21:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Fk Valmiera 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Liepajas Metalurgs 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rezekne / Bjss 
11/07 21:00
FT 
1 Jdfs Alberts
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
11/07 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Fk Auda Riga 
11/07 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Saldus Ss/leevon 1
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Fk Dinamo Riga
Super Nova 1
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Grobina 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Jdfs Alberts 1
04/07 18:00
FT 
1 Rezekne / Bjss
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 
26/10 19:20
AET 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Jelgava 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Rigas Futbola Skola win
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Riga 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Karosta
Jelgava 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola Skola 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jelgava 
04/08 19:00
FT 
 Caramba
Karosta