Live3s Logo

Korea Soccer Results & Scores

24/05 18:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Busan I'Park 
24/05 15:30
FT 
1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Daegu 1
23/05 18:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Gwangju 
23/05 15:30
FT 
 Gangwon
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
23/05 15:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Incheon United 
22/05 18:30
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Seoul 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Incheon United 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Seoul
Gwangju 
17/05 15:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
16/05 18:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
16/05 15:30
FT 
 Daegu
Pohang Steelers 
16/05 13:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Gangwon 
10/05 15:30
FT 
 Gangwon
Seoul 
10/05 13:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Busan I'Park 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
09/05 15:30
FT 
 Incheon United
Daegu 
09/05 13:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1
08/12 13:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Busan I'Park 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Gyeongnam 
01/12 14:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Pohang Steelers 
01/12 14:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Gangwon 
01/12 14:00
FT 
 Daegu
Seoul 
30/11 14:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1
30/11 14:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Jeju United 1
30/11 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Incheon United 
24/11 15:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
24/11 13:00
FT 
1 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Gyeongnam 
24/11 13:00
FT 
 Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
23/11 14:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Seoul
Pohang Steelers 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Daegu 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Daegu
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
03/11 14:00
FT 
 Seoul
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Gangwon 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
02/11 15:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Incheon United 
02/11 13:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
24/05 17:30
FT 
 Chungnam Asan
Suwon 
24/05 17:30
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Chunnam Dragons 
24/05 15:00
FT 
 Anyang
Gyeongnam 1
23/05 17:30
FT 
 Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995 
23/05 15:00
FT 
1 Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen 
17/05 17:30
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Chungnam Asan 
17/05 15:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Gyeongnam 
16/05 17:30
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Anyang 
16/05 15:00
FT 
1 Chunnam Dragons
Jeju United 
16/05 15:00
FT 
 Ansan Greeners
Suwon 
10/05 17:30
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Chunnam Dragons 
10/05 15:00
FT 
 Anyang
Ansan Greeners 
10/05 12:30
FT 
 Chungnam Asan
Bucheon 1995 
09/05 15:00
FT 
 Suwon
Daejeon Citizen 
09/05 12:30
FT 
 Jeju United
Seoul E Land 1
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Anyang 1
23/11 14:00
FT 
 Anyang
Bucheon 1995 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Anyang 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Gwangju 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Busan I'Park 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Suwon
Bucheon 1995 
03/11 14:00
FT 
1 Ansan Greeners
Suwon 
03/11 14:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Chunnam Dragons 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Asan Mugunghwa 
02/11 14:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Anyang 1
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Seoul E Land 
23/05 18:00
FT 
 Ulsan Citizen
Pocheon Fc 
23/05 14:00
FT 
 Paju Citizen Fc
Yangpyeong 
23/05 14:00
FT 
 Yeoju Sejong
Icheon Citizen Fc 
23/05 14:00
FT 
 Jinju Citizen
Siheung City 
23/05 13:00
FT 
 Goyang Fc
Chungju Citizen 
23/05 12:00
FT 
1 Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc
Namdong 
16/05 16:00
FT 
 Yangju Citizen Fc
Chuncheon Citizen 
16/05 14:00
FT 
 Changwon City
Gangneung 
16/05 14:00
FT 
 Gimpo Fc
Gimhae City 
16/05 14:00
FT 
 Mokpo City
Busan Transportation 
16/05 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Pyeongtaek Citizen 
16/05 14:00
FT 
 Cheonan City
Cheongju Jikji Fc 
16/05 14:00
FT 
 Hwaseong Fc
Gyeongju Citizen Fc 
16/05 13:00
FT 
 Jeonju Citizen
Incheon Korail 
09/05 18:00
FT 
 Daedeok Winner Star
Siheung City 
09/05 16:00
AET 
 Seoul United Fc
Chungju Citizen 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4],
09/05 15:00
FT 
 Ulsan Citizen
Gimhae Jaemics 
09/05 14:00
AET 
 Gimhae City
Busan Transportation 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
09/05 14:00
FT 
 Icheon Citizen Fc
Cheongju Jikji Fc 
09/05 14:00
FT 
 Yangpyeong
Mokpo City 
09/05 14:00
FT 
 Yeoju Sejong
Incheon Korail 
09/05 13:00
FT 
 Jeonju Citizen
Bluebird 
09/05 13:00
FT 
 Hyochang
Dong Ulsan 
09/05 13:00
FT 
 Garam
Songwol 
09/05 13:00
FT 
 Pyeongtaek Citizen
Yangju Deokhye 
09/05 13:00
AET 
 Pocheon Fc
Changwon City 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3],
09/05 13:00
FT 
 Goyang Fc
Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc 1
10/11 13:10
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Incheon Korail 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
06/11 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Gangneung