Live3s Logo

Kenya Soccer Results & Scores

15/03 20:30
AET 
1 Afc Leopards Sc
Wu Shuru 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2],
15/03 20:00
FT 
1 Kariobangi Sharks
Talanta 1
15/03 18:10
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Migori Youth 
15/03 20:00
FT 
 Muranga Seal
Aps Bomet 
15/03 18:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Kenya Police 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Nairobi Stima 1
14/03 16:00
FT 
 Coast Stima
Administration Police 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Gor Mahia 
08/03 18:10
FT 
 Kenya Police
Muranga Seal 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Posta Rangers 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Bandari
Kariobangi Sharks 
06/03 20:00
FT 
 Kericho
Sofapaka 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Mathare United 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Wazito
Kericho 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Weston Shitima 
29/02 18:30
FT 
1 Nairobi Star City
Kenya Police 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Vihiga Bullets
Kibera Black Stars 
29/02 16:15
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Fortune Sacco 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Aps Bomet
Migori Youth 
23/02 20:00
FT 
1 Tusker
Wazito 
23/02 18:30
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Fortune Sacco 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Kariobangi Sharks 
08/02 21:15
FT 
 Sofapaka
Gor Mahia 
08/02 20:05
FT 
 Shabana
Administration Police 
08/02 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Posta Rangers 
08/02 20:00
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Nairobi Stima 
08/02 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Kericho 
08/02 19:05
FT 
 Bandari
Kakamega 
08/02 19:00
FT 
 Wazito
Weston Shitima 
08/02 19:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
08/02 18:15
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Aps Bomet 
08/02 16:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Coast Stima 
02/02 20:30
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Bidco United 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Kisumu All Stars 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Kakamega
Wazito 
02/02 20:00
FT 
1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Afc Leopards Sc 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Nzoia United 
02/02 18:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Mathare United 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Nairobi Stima 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Kenya Police 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Stima
Aps Bomet 
26/01 19:15
FT 
 Vihiga United
Nairobi Star City 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Tusker
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
26/01 18:10
FT 
 Administration Police
Wu Shuru 
26/01 16:00
FT 
1 Talanta
Bidco United 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Sofapaka 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Kakamega 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Kericho 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Afc Leopards Sc 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Bandari 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Migori Youth
Coast Stima 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Shabana
Modern Coast 
25/01 19:00
FT 
 Wazito
Posta Rangers 
19/01 20:25
FT 
 Talanta
Vihiga United 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Migori Youth 
19/01 18:10
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Aps Bomet 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Kibera Black Stars 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Administration Police 
18/01 18:15
FT 
 Kenya Police
Nairobi Stima 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Gor Mahia 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Posta Rangers 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Kakamega
Gor Mahia 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Kariobangi Sharks 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Weston Shitima 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Wazito 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Modern Coast 1
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Aps Bomet
Kenya Police 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Bandari
Tusker 
12/01 17:55
FT 
 Sofapaka
Nzoia United 1
12/01 17:00
FT 
 Vihiga Bullets
Talanta 
11/01 20:20
FT 
 Kibera Black Stars
Muranga Seal 
11/01 20:10
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Coast Stima 
11/01 20:05
FT 
1 St Josephs Youth
Wu Shuru 
11/01 20:00
FT 
 Shabana
Nairobi Star City 
11/01 18:20
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Bidco United 
08/01 21:15
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Afc Leopards Sc 
08/01 20:20
FT 
 Nzoia United
Chemelil Sugar 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Tusker
Kisumu All Stars 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Mathare United 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Wazito 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Kericho
Kakamega 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Bandari 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Kericho 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
04/01 21:15
FT 
 Wazito
Gor Mahia 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Kakamega
Kisumu All Stars 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Tusker 
04/01 19:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks 1
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Nzoia United 
29/12 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia 
15/12 21:15
FT 
 Tusker
Afc Leopards Sc 
15/12 20:05
FT 
 Talanta
Shabana 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Weston Shitima 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Posta Rangers 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
St Josephs Youth 
15/12 18:10
FT 
 Muranga Seal
Administration Police 
14/12 20:10
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Kibera Black Stars 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Bandari 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Fortune Sacco 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Migori Youth
Vihiga Bullets