Live3s Logo

Kenya Soccer Results & Scores

19/01 20:25
FT 
 Talanta
Vihiga United 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Migori Youth 
19/01 18:10
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Aps Bomet 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Kibera Black Stars 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Administration Police 
18/01 18:15
FT 
 Kenya Police
Nairobi Stima 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Gor Mahia 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Posta Rangers 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Kakamega
Gor Mahia 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Kariobangi Sharks 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Weston Shitima 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Wazito 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Modern Coast 1
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Aps Bomet
Kenya Police 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Bandari
Tusker 
12/01 17:55
FT 
 Sofapaka
Nzoia United 1
12/01 17:00
FT 
 Vihiga Bullets
Talanta 
11/01 20:20
FT 
 Kibera Black Stars
Muranga Seal 
11/01 20:10
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Coast Stima 
11/01 20:05
FT 
1 St Josephs Youth
Wu Shuru 
11/01 20:00
FT 
 Shabana
Nairobi Star City 
11/01 18:20
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Bidco United 
08/01 21:15
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Afc Leopards Sc 
08/01 20:20
FT 
 Nzoia United
Chemelil Sugar 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Tusker
Kisumu All Stars 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Mathare United 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Wazito 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Kericho
Kakamega 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Bandari 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Kericho 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
04/01 21:15
FT 
 Wazito
Gor Mahia 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Kakamega
Kisumu All Stars 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Tusker 
04/01 19:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks 1
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Nzoia United 
29/12 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia 
15/12 21:15
FT 
 Tusker
Afc Leopards Sc 
15/12 20:05
FT 
 Talanta
Shabana 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Weston Shitima 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Posta Rangers 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
St Josephs Youth 
15/12 18:10
FT 
 Muranga Seal
Administration Police 
14/12 20:10
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Kibera Black Stars 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Bandari 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Fortune Sacco 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Migori Youth
Vihiga Bullets 
11/12 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Administration Police 
11/12 18:10
FT 
1 Kenya Police
Aps Bomet 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Kisumu All Stars 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Kcb
Posta Rangers 2
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Stima
Bidco United 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Kakamega 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Vihiga United 1
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Wu Shuru 
07/12 19:25
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Weston Shitima 
07/12 19:15
FT 
 Administration Police
Nairobi Star City 
07/12 17:15
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Vihiga Bullets 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Bandari
Wazito 
30/11 18:20
FT 
 Vihiga Bullets
Fortune Sacco 1
30/11 16:15
FT 
 Talanta
Administration Police 
29/11 18:15
FT 
1 Mathare United
Kakamega 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Kcb 
25/11 20:00
FT 
1 Wazito
Kariobangi Sharks 
24/11 20:20
FT 
1 Sofapaka
Kericho 1
24/11 20:05
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Shabana 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Bandari
Gor Mahia 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Nzoia United 
24/11 19:40
FT 
 Administration Police
Migori Youth 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Tusker 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Mathare United 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Bandari
Afc Leopards Sc 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Kakamega 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
21/11 19:55
FT 
 Tusker
Weston Shitima 1
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Wazito 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Sofapaka 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Posta Rangers 
18/11 20:35
FT 
 Migori Youth
St Josephs Youth 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Shabana
Nairobi Stima 
18/11 19:45
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Coast Stima 
18/11 17:40
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Administration Police 
13/11 20:05
FT 
 Muranga Seal
Talanta 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Wu Shuru 
13/11 18:45
FT 
 Kenya Police
Vihiga Bullets 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Sony Sugar
Mathare United 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Chemelil Sugar 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
St Josephs Youth 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Bidco United 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Stima
Administration Police 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Migori Youth
Muranga Seal 
08/11 17:30
FT 
 Talanta
Nairobi Star City 
08/11 15:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Modern Coast 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Mathare United 
03/11 16:00
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Nairobi Stima 
02/11 17:10
FT 
1 Nairobi Star City
Migori Youth 
02/11 15:00
FT 
 Wazito
Sony Sugar 1
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Posta Rangers 
21/10 20:15
FT 
 Bidco United
Shabana 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Fortune Sacco