Live3s Logo

Kazakhstan Soccer Results & Scores

05/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
05/08 20:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Astana 
05/08 20:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
05/08 20:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Okzhetpes 
31/07 21:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kairat Almaty 
31/07 21:00
FT 
 Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
31/07 21:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Ordabasy 
31/07 21:00
FT 
 Astana
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
25/07 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
25/07 21:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Taraz 
25/07 21:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Okzhetpes 
24/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
24/07 21:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Astana 
11/07 16:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanai 
11/07 16:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
11/07 16:00
FT 
 Astana
Okzhetpes 
11/07 16:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Taraz 
01/07 22:00
FT 
1 Ordabasy
Shakhtyor Karagandy 1
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Kaspiy Aktau 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Okzhetpes 
01/07 20:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kairat Almaty 
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Kaspiy Aktau
Astana 
15/03 18:00
FT 
1 Taraz
Ordabasy 
15/03 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
14/03 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanai 
11/03 18:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Okzhetpes 1
11/03 16:00
FT 
 Astana
Ordabasy 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Kaspiy Aktau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
07/03 17:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Taraz 
07/03 17:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Okzhetpes 
07/03 16:00
FT 
 Astana
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
FK Atyrau 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Okzhetpes 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Taraz 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
FK Aktobe Lento 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
03/11 17:00
FT 
1 FK Atyrau
Ordabasy 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Taraz
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Astana 
30/10 21:00
FT 
1 Shakhtyor Karagandy
FK Atyrau 1
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanai 
30/10 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Astana 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Astana
FK Aktobe Lento 
27/10 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Taraz 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanai 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Irtysh Pavlodar 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Okzhetpes 1
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FK Atyrau 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Astana
Kairat Almaty 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Okzhetpes 
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Taraz
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
20/10 16:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Ordabasy 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda 2
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Astana 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
FK Aktobe Lento 
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Taraz 1
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Irtysh Pavlodar 1
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Taraz 
29/09 18:00
FT 
1 FK Atyrau
Okzhetpes 
28/09 19:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
28/09 18:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
25/09 18:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Astana 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
FK Aktobe Lento 
22/09 18:00
FT 
1 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Tobol Kostanai 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Astana 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Taraz
FK Atyrau 
21/09 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Irtysh Pavlodar 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
FK Atyrau 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 Taraz
Akzhayik 
15/11 17:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Taraz 
03/11 17:00
FT 
1 Zhetysu 2
Maktaaral 1
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Kaspyi Aktau 
03/11 17:00
FT 
1 Ekibastuzets
Altay Spor Kulubu 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Akademiya Ontustik 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Baykonur 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Astana B 
21/10 16:00
FT 
1 Astana B
Kairat Academy 
20/10 16:00
FT 
2 Tarlan Shymkent
Kaspyi Aktau 1
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Kairat Academy 1
28/09 16:00
FT 
 Astana B
Akademiya Ontustik 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Akademiya Ontustik
Kairat Academy 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Akzhayik 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Aktobe Zhas 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Tarlan Shymkent 1
20/09 18:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Baykonur 
20/09 17:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Astana B 
06/10 17:00
AET 
1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FK Atyrau 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Kaisar Kyzylorda win