Live3s Logo

Italy Soccer Results & Scores

25/10 19:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Crotone 1
25/10 02:45
FT 
 Lazio
Bologna 
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Genoa
Inter Milan 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Sampdoria 
24/10 02:45
FT 
 Sassuolo
Torino 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Genoa 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 AS Roma
Benevento 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Udinese
Parma 
18/10 21:00
FT 
1 Torino
Cagliari 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Spezia
Fiorentina 
18/10 18:30
FT 
 Bologna
Sassuolo 
18/10 02:45
FT 
 Crotone
Juventus 1
18/10 00:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
AC Milan 
18/10 00:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Lazio 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Napoli
Atalanta 
25/10 19:30
FT 
1 Olbia
Pro Vercelli 
22/10 02:45
FT 
1 Carrarese
Pistoiese 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Giana 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Livorno
Novara 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Grosseto 
19/10 23:30
FT 
 Lucchese
Como 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Pro Sesto 1
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Novara
Pontedera 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Grosseto
Pro Vercelli 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Lecco
Carrarese 
13/10 03:00
FT 
 Alessandria
Novara 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Giana 1
12/10 02:45
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Grosseto 
12/10 02:00
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Ap Turris 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Olbia 
25/10 02:45
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Potenza 1
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Foggia
Avellino 
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Bisceglie 1913 1
21/10 23:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Catanzaro 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Paganese
Virtus Francavilla 
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Avellino
Juve Stabia 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Catania 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Catanzaro
Foggia 1
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
Ac Monopoli 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Palermo 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Vibonese
Paganese 
14/10 21:00
FT 
1 Foggia
Bisceglie 1913 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Paganese
Cavese 1
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Ternana 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Pescara
Frosinone 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Ascoli 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Spal
Vicenza 
24/10 20:00
FT 
1 Ac Monza
Chievo 1
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Reggina 
24/10 03:00
FT 
 Empoli
Pisa 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Lecce
Cremonese 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Vicenza
Salernitana 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Reggio Audace 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Venezia
Pescara 1
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Virtus Entella 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Pisa
Ac Monza 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Reggina
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Empoli
Spal 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Chievo
Brescia 
18/10 00:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Ascoli 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Pescara
Empoli 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Venezia 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Cittadella 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Spal 1
17/10 20:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Pisa 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Brescia
Lecce 
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Imolese
Sambenedettese 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Padova 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Legnago Salus
Perugia 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Triestina 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Mantova
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Mantova 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Padova
Legnago Salus 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Perugia
Fermana 
18/10 21:00
FT 
1 Alma Juventus Fano
Imolese 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Carpi
Arezzo 1
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Modena 2
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Triestina
Ravenna 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Sambenedettese 
11/10 23:30
FT 
1 Arezzo
Usd Virtus Verona 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Mantova
Perugia 1
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Legnago Salus
Triestina 1
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Fermana
Padova 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Gubbio 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Cesena
Feralpisalo 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 As Casale Calcio
Pomigliano 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Nocerina
Sassari Torres 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Belluno
Gsd Ambrosiana 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Castrovillari
Santa Maria FC 
20/10 02:30
FT 
 Ac Crema 1908
Tritium 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Bologna U20
Spal Youth 
18/10 17:00
FT 
1 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Lazio U20 
17/10 16:00
FT 
 Fiorentina U20
Cagliari U19 1
18/10 21:00
FT 
1 Fiorentina Womens
Agsm Verona Womens 
11/10 23:00
FT 
 Juventus Womens
Fiorentina Womens 1