Live3s Logo

Israel Soccer Results & Scores

25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Afula 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 1
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Akko 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
22/09 00:45
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Raanana 
22/09 00:45
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
18/09 01:55
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Raanana 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal 
15/09 00:45
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Afula 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
11/09 01:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Akko 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
04/09 00:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
28/08 01:30
FT 
1 Kfar Kasem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
03/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ashkelon 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
03/07 01:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod MS 
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa 
31/08 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Netanya 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
30/08 00:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
05/07 01:45
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
05/07 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa 
24/08 00:45
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod MS 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
23/08 02:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
17/08 01:15
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa 
17/08 00:30
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Beitar Jerusalem 
16/08 00:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
12/08 02:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
12/08 00:30
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
09/08 01:15
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
09/08 00:50
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Hadera 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
21/08 01:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Afula 
21/08 01:00
AET 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Kfar Kasem 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Iksal 1
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Raanana 
14/08 01:00
FT 
1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
14/08 01:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Afula
Kfar Kasem 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Akko 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Akko 
07/08 01:00
FT 
1 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
14/07 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC