Live3s Logo

Ireland Soccer Results & Scores

29/02 04:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Ballymun United 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Killester Donnycarne
Collinstown 2
28/02 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Hartstown Huntstown 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Portmarnock 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Inchicore Athletic 
25/02 04:00
FT 
1 Home Farm
Mochtas 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Swords Celtic 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Cobh Wanderers 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 St John Bosco
Templeogue United 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Maynooth University Town 
21/02 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Kilbarrack United 
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Tolka Rovers 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Ballymun United 
15/02 04:00
FT 
1 Cherry Orchard
Malahide United 
15/02 03:30
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Skerries Town 
14/02 04:05
FT 
 St Francis
Dublin University 
14/02 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Mid Sutton Sportslink 
13/02 04:00
FT 
1 Liffeys Pearse
Crumlin United 
08/02 03:45
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Wayside Celtic 
08/02 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Mochtas 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
St Patricks Cy 
06/02 04:00
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Home Farm 
06/02 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Dunboyne Afc 
06/02 01:00
FT 
 Dublin City University
Ulster University Coleraine 
04/02 04:05
FT 
 Templeogue United
Transylvania 1
03/02 22:00
FT 
 Queens University Belfast
Ulster University Coleraine 1
02/02 19:00
FT 
 Drumcondra
Portlaoise Afc 
02/02 19:00
FT 
 Newtown Rangers Afc
Glenville 
01/02 04:15
FT 
 Collinstown
Dunboyne Afc 
01/02 04:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Crumlin United 1
01/02 04:00
FT 
 Swords Celtic
Firhouse Clover 
01/02 04:00
FT 
1 Greystones
Glebe North 
01/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Rockmount 
31/01 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Templeogue United 
31/01 03:45
FT 
1 Glebe North
Malahide United 1
29/01 04:00
FT 
 Firhouse Clover
Killester Donnycarne 
28/01 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Portlaoise Afc 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Lucan United
Home Farm 
26/01 18:45
FT 
 University College Cork
Midleton 
25/01 04:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Wayside Celtic 
25/01 04:00
FT 
 Swords Celtic
Leixlip United 
25/01 03:45
FT 
 Mayfield United
Kinsale 
25/01 03:30
FT 
 Inchicore Athletic
Tolka Rovers 
24/01 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Tek United 
24/01 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Mid Sutton Sportslink 
24/01 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Templeogue United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 St James's Gate
Lucan United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Oliver Bond
River Valley Rangers 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Cherry Orchard 
19/01 19:15
FT 
 Skerries Town
St Patricks Cy 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Newtown Rangers Afc
Leixlip United 
18/01 04:15
FT 
1 Collinstown
Mochtas 
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
Portmarnock 
18/01 03:30
FT 
 Midleton
St Marys 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Arklow Town 
17/01 03:45
FT 
1 Malahide United
St John Bosco 2
17/01 03:45
FT 
 Mochtas
Glebe North 
16/01 04:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Bluebell United 
14/01 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Corduff 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Wayside Celtic 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Glebe North 
12/01 18:45
FT 
 Everton Afc
Mayfield United 
11/01 22:30
FT 
1 Cherry Orchard
Maynooth University Town 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Bluebell United 
11/01 22:00
FT 
1 Colepark United
Ucd Afc 
11/01 04:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Liffeys Pearse 
11/01 04:00
FT 
1 Cherry Orchard
Killester Donnycarne 1
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
Mochtas 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Ballymun United 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Avomdale United 
11/01 03:30
FT 
1 Inchicore Athletic
Templeogue United 
11/01 03:30
FT 
 St Marys
College Corinthians 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Larkview Boys 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Wayside Celtic 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Ballyfermot United 
29/02 03:45
FT 
 Derry City
Bohemians 
29/02 03:45
FT 
 Cork City
Finn Harps 
29/02 03:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
St. Patrick's 1
29/02 03:45
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk 
25/02 03:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Sligo Rovers 
25/02 03:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Cork City 
25/02 03:00
FT 
1 Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Cork City 1
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Bohemians 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Dundalk 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Derry City
Finn Harps 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's 1
15/02 22:00
FT 
1 Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Waterford United 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Derry City 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Cork City
Shelbourne 
29/02 03:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Cobh Ramblers 
29/02 03:45
FT 
 Athlone
Cabinteely 
29/02 03:45
FT 
1 Drogheda United
Longford Town 
29/02 03:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths 
23/02 03:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers ii 
23/02 03:00
FT 
1 Cobh Ramblers
Drogheda United 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Wexford Youths
UC Dublin UCD 
22/02 03:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Bray Wanderers